Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.90 |
Jonte B |
Kalgoorlie |
15 |
609 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.37 |
Julian B |
St Hilda's |
15 |
575 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.49 |
Ashton B |
St Hilda's |
15 |
566 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.05 |
James B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
529 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.18 |
Tom C |
West Coast |
15 |
521 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.35 |
Jack G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.35 |
Zach A |
Breakers WA |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.23 |
Jake H |
St Hilda's |
15 |
461 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.88 |
Jonte B |
Kalgoorlie |
15 |
611 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.56 |
Ashton B |
St Hilda's |
15 |
561 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.66 |
Julian B |
St Hilda's |
15 |
555 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.98 |
Tom C |
West Coast |
15 |
534 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.02 |
Jack G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
531 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.39 |
Zach A |
Breakers WA |
15 |
508 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.40 |
James B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
507 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.44 |
Jake H |
St Hilda's |
15 |
505 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.79 |
Callum L |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
485 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.83 |
Cheerico B |
Mandurah |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.04 |
Sergio W |
City of Perth |
15 |
471 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.12 |
Thomas B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
467 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.12 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
467 |
|
|
|
14. |
26.14 |
Callan S |
Breakers WA |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
15. |
26.24 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
15 |
460 |
|
|
|
15. |
26.24 |
Ben C |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
460 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.35 |
Alex P |
City of Perth |
15 |
455 |
|
|
|
18. |
26.50 |
Lennard B |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
447 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.06 |
Dylan L |
Arena |
15 |
420 |
|
|
|
20. |
27.24 |
Declan B |
Rockingham |
15 |
411 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.26 |
Jamie L |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
411 |
|
|
|
22. |
27.33 |
Andrew H |
West Coast |
15 |
407 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.57 |
Jayden D |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
397 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.57 |
Benton H |
Mandurah |
15 |
397 |
|
|
|
25. |
27.93 |
Brayden S |
Breakers WA |
15 |
382 |
|
|
|
26. |
28.01 |
Luke M |
West Coast |
15 |
378 |
|
|
|
27. |
28.25 |
D'Arcy W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
369 |
|
|
|
28. |
28.33 |
Michael d |
Arena |
15 |
366 |
|
|
Men's 16 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.59 |
Hamish R |
City of Perth |
24 |
726 |
|
|
|
2. |
22.63 |
Braga V |
West Coast |
17 |
722 |
|
|
|
3. |
22.87 |
James R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
19 |
699 |
|
|
|
4. |
23.56 |
Jesse M |
Western Sprint |
22 |
640 |
|
|
|
5. |
23.59 |
Jacson R |
All Saints' |
20 |
637 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.80 |
Hamish R |
City of Perth |
24 |
706 |
|
|
|
2. |
22.81 |
Patrick H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
23 |
705 |
|
|
|
3. |
22.84 |
Braga V |
West Coast |
17 |
702 |
|
|
|
4. |
23.12 |
Zac I |
West Coast |
19 |
677 |
|
|
|
5. |
23.70 |
Christopher P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
21 |
628 |
|
|
|
6. |
23.74 |
Jesse M |
Western Sprint |
22 |
625 |
|
|
|
6. |
23.74 |
Jacson R |
All Saints' |
20 |
625 |
|
|
|
8. |
23.84 |
Christopher E |
Peel Aquatic |
19 |
617 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.23 |
James R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
19 |
588 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.33 |
Kevin K |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
581 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.49 |
Alexander F |
City of Perth |
17 |
570 |
|
|
|
12. |
24.55 |
Harrison U |
St Hilda's |
18 |
565 |
|
|
|
13. |
24.57 |
Rafael C |
St Hilda's |
16 |
564 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.68 |
Ryan W |
All Saints' |
16 |
556 |
|
|
|
15. |
24.92 |
Jack O |
City of Perth |
18 |
541 |
|
|
|
16. |
24.97 |
John S |
West Coast |
17 |
537 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.05 |
Brendan P |
St Hilda's |
19 |
532 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.09 |
Cameron G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
530 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.10 |
Bryce J |
West Coast |
16 |
529 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.13 |
Kieran P |
St Hilda's |
16 |
527 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.16 |
Nick T |
City of Perth |
17 |
525 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.24 |
Thomas P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
520 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.26 |
Oliver S |
Arena |
17 |
519 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.30 |
Nicholas B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
517 |
|
|
|
25. |
25.40 |
Ryan B |
Arena |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
25. |
25.40 |
Chad K |
Busselton |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
27. |
25.68 |
Elliott T |
Australind |
16 |
494 |
|
|
|
28. |
25.77 |
Ryan I |
Breakers WA |
16 |
489 |
|
|
|
29. |
25.78 |
Cullen D |
South Shore |
16 |
488 |
|
|
|
30. |
25.87 |
Nathan R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
19 |
483 |
|
|
|
31. |
25.96 |
Kyle B |
Mt Barker |
17 |
478 |
|
|
|
32. |
26.08 |
Harry F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
472 |
|
|
|
33. |
26.16 |
Mitchell P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
467 |
|
|
|
33. |
26.16 |
Lukas B |
St Hilda's |
17 |
467 |
|
|
|
35. |
26.17 |
Taylor P |
City of Perth |
16 |
467 |
|
|
|
36. |
26.36 |
Damien M |
Albany |
16 |
457 |
|
|
|
37. |
26.44 |
Christopher P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
453 |
|
|
|
38. |
26.60 |
Lachlan T |
Western Sprint |
18 |
444 |
|
|
|
39. |
26.61 |
Kenny B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
444 |
|
|
|
40. |
26.63 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
16 |
443 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.82 |
Ciaran M |
Scarborough Beach |
19 |
434 |
|
|
|
42. |
27.60 |
Luke F |
City of Perth |
16 |
398 |
|
|
|
43. |
27.72 |
Dominic B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
17 |
393 |
|
|
|
44. |
27.90 |
Ben O |
Albany |
17 |
385 |
|
|