Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.95 |
Madelyn R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.86 |
Stacia P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.59 |
Haley H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.80 |
Amanda B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.18 |
Madison M |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.72 |
Lindsey L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
38.25 |
Cindy D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
38.52 |
Carolina M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
39.71 |
Jazzy K |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
40.30 |
Madison T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
40.34 |
ALLY R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
40.44 |
Lara H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
40.98 |
Hadley A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
41.57 |
Gabby K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
42.81 |
Jordan G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
43.20 |
Lauren M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
44.32 |
Abby G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
45.06 |
Olivia H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
45.34 |
Sydney S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
45.46 |
Katherine N |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
46.13 |
Rachel W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
46.30 |
Noa H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
46.41 |
Theo S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
46.57 |
Savannah B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
46.97 |
Allison T |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
48.07 |
Channing A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
48.10 |
Olivia H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
48.49 |
Lizzie R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
49.12 |
Alexandria C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
49.14 |
Jacqui M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
49.53 |
Sarafina W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
50.28 |
Elizabeth S |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
51.11 |
Madeline R |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
51.39 |
Hope H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
51.63 |
Ann C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
52.12 |
Bayleigh B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
53.16 |
Allison L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
53.50 |
Maddie V |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
53.73 |
Madison Anne C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
55.07 |
Christina N |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
55.42 |
Emily D |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
55.66 |
Emalie B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
57.12 |
Savannah L |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:00.50 |
Laurel E |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|