Girl's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.31 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41.53 |
Taleisha H |
Canning Districts |
10 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
41.60 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
41.76 |
Jaymie L |
Riverside |
10 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.67 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
10 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
44.19 |
Ava F |
South Shore |
10 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44.36 |
Olivia B |
Arena |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.57 |
Sienna M |
South Shore |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.21 |
Dana H |
Arena |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
45.64 |
Charlotte S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
45.83 |
Aria B |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
46.29 |
Rachel W |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
46.34 |
Taya L |
Australind |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
46.36 |
Amy F |
Breakers WA |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
49.33 |
Mollie E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
49.46 |
Lilly F |
Western Sprint |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
50.65 |
Mia W |
Australind |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
55.06 |
Alex M |
St Hilda's |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.87 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
429 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
36.78 |
Kayla M |
St Hilda's |
11 |
398 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
37.21 |
Jasmine M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
385 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
39.67 |
Darcy M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40.01 |
Erica W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
40.45 |
Sara C |
Riverside |
11 |
299 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
40.65 |
Lillie S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.84 |
Aimee T |
Breakers WA |
11 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.86 |
Samiah S |
South Shore |
11 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41.00 |
Sophie L |
Breakers WA |
11 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
41.65 |
Samantha L |
Breakers WA |
11 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
41.74 |
Emily G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
41.78 |
Rylie R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
41.88 |
Keisha H |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
42.12 |
Anggie D |
South Shore |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
42.15 |
Ella H |
Barracudas |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
42.23 |
Lana T |
Breakers WA |
11 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
42.53 |
Alicia T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
42.82 |
Laura S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
43.45 |
Ella O |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
43.98 |
Jasmine E |
South Shore |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
44.52 |
Lily E |
South Shore |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
44.57 |
Ebony M |
South Shore |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
44.73 |
Jordaan H |
Arena |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
45.50 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
45.93 |
Emma v |
Breakers WA |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
46.77 |
Alissia S |
Riverside |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
46.99 |
Eden P |
St Hilda's |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.20 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
12 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.17 |
Tiana F |
Arena |
12 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
37.00 |
Cassandra B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
391 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
37.08 |
Chloe C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
37.10 |
Elise W |
Riverside |
12 |
388 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
37.30 |
Hayley L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
382 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
37.78 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
38.99 |
Ashley T |
Arena |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
39.26 |
Charlotte E |
Arena |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
39.37 |
Isabella P |
St Hilda's |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
39.61 |
Abigail P |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
40.05 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
308 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
40.49 |
Aakashi R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
298 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
40.97 |
Dana M |
Arena |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
41.22 |
Jessica G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
42.81 |
Stella A |
St Hilda's |
12 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
42.89 |
Amelie S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
44.47 |
Matilda R |
Busselton |
12 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
45.86 |
Monique M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:01.32 |
Lucinda F |
Breakers WA |
12 |
86 |
192 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.27 |
Bridgette B |
Arena |
8 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
45.38 |
Isabella R |
South Shore |
8 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
49.30 |
Teagan F |
St Hilda's |
8 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
50.29 |
Mackenzie H |
Breakers WA |
7 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
51.49 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
8 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
52.29 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
8 |
139 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
52.71 |
Rebecca P |
City of Perth |
8 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
55.96 |
Sienna C |
York |
8 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
57.90 |
Amelia K |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
102 |
|
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.46 |
Abbie L |
St Hilda's |
9 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41.93 |
Bianca P |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
269 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.93 |
Natalie V |
Breakers WA |
9 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
44.17 |
Sina M |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
44.40 |
Mia S |
Arena |
9 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
45.66 |
Jenna N |
Arena |
9 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
45.96 |
Mya P |
Breakers WA |
9 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46.02 |
Alyssa M |
St Hilda's |
9 |
203 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
46.04 |
Nicole M |
Geraldton |
9 |
203 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
46.15 |
Ava T |
Breakers WA |
9 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
46.19 |
Evie E |
Breakers WA |
9 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
47.01 |
Carys D |
Unattached WA |
9 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
48.36 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
9 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
49.02 |
Savannah C |
Breakers WA |
9 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
50.33 |
Emma G |
South Shore |
9 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
51.39 |
Madison S |
Unattached WA |
9 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
51.72 |
Mackenzie J |
Canning Districts |
9 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
52.66 |
Lucy C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
53.83 |
Ella P |
Arena |
9 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
55.33 |
Ella M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
117 |
|
|
|