Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.97 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
496 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.42 |
Ella O |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
431 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.57 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
425 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.84 |
Carys D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
414 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.16 |
Amelia B |
North Coast |
12 |
402 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.23 |
Amy T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
399 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.37 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
394 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.46 |
Sophie L |
Breakers WA |
12 |
391 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.54 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
12 |
388 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.56 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
12 |
387 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.61 |
Lillie S |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
385 |
|
|
|
12. |
32.67 |
Sarah F |
North Coast |
12 |
383 |
|
|
|
13. |
32.93 |
Jessica W |
North Coast |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.00 |
Emily G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
15. |
33.08 |
Ciara B |
North Coast |
12 |
369 |
|
|
|
16. |
33.24 |
Jaymie L |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
364 |
|
|
|
17. |
33.33 |
Grace H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
18. |
33.45 |
Charli D |
North Coast |
12 |
357 |
|
|
|
18. |
33.45 |
Emily B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
357 |
|
|
|
20. |
33.67 |
Abigail S |
Australind |
12 |
350 |
|
|
|
21. |
34.07 |
Natasha A |
South Shore |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
22. |
34.10 |
Madeleine I |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
23. |
34.41 |
Tahlia K |
South Shore |
11 |
328 |
|
|
|
24. |
34.54 |
Eva S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
324 |
|
|
|
25. |
34.55 |
Jasmine E |
South Shore |
12 |
324 |
|
|
|
26. |
34.75 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
27. |
34.84 |
Alissia S |
Riverside |
12 |
316 |
|
|
|
28. |
35.35 |
Lucy G |
Riverton |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
29. |
35.47 |
Isabella S |
Riverton |
11 |
299 |
|
|
|
30. |
35.69 |
Caitlin I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
31. |
35.92 |
Emily F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
32. |
36.19 |
Ella K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
282 |
|
|
|
33. |
36.21 |
Ebony M |
South Shore |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
34. |
36.71 |
Mia W |
Australind |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
35. |
36.72 |
Abbey B |
Arena |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
36. |
37.01 |
Ashlyn W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
37. |
37.17 |
Isabella G |
Riverton |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
38. |
37.94 |
Indie M |
Western Sprint |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
39. |
37.99 |
Tessa H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
40. |
38.00 |
Oceana L |
South Shore |
12 |
244 |
|
|
|
41. |
38.02 |
Taya L |
Australind |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
42. |
38.15 |
Madison N |
South Shore |
11 |
241 |
|
|
|
43. |
38.20 |
Ebony H |
Mandurah |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
44. |
38.21 |
Lilly F |
Western Sprint |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
45. |
38.93 |
Lucy G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
46. |
39.04 |
Kenzie S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
47. |
39.40 |
Indi B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
48. |
39.62 |
Poppy M |
Arena |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
49. |
41.53 |
Sylvie W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
50. |
45.09 |
Morgan N |
South Shore |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
51. |
46.84 |
Paige K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
130 |
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.25 |
Sena C |
St Hilda's |
14 |
593 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.55 |
Chelsea G |
Arena |
14 |
574 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.58 |
Shinae W |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
572 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.19 |
Charlize B |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
537 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.33 |
Elizabeth H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
530 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.38 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
527 |
|
|
|
7. |
29.66 |
Ella A |
North Coast |
14 |
512 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.73 |
Georgia A |
South Shore |
14 |
509 |
|
|
|
9. |
29.86 |
Elyssa T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.51 |
Angelina K |
St Hilda's |
13 |
471 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.51 |
Holly L |
Western Sprint |
13 |
471 |
|
|
|
12. |
30.57 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
468 |
|
|
|
13. |
30.69 |
Emily C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
462 |
|
|
|
14. |
31.27 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
437 |
|
|
|
15. |
31.39 |
Ashleigh F |
Western Sprint |
14 |
432 |
|
|
|
16. |
31.74 |
Grace M |
North Coast |
13 |
418 |
|
|
|
17. |
31.75 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
418 |
|
|
|
18. |
31.78 |
Pia D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
416 |
|
|
|
19. |
31.94 |
Olivia B |
Moora |
13 |
410 |
|
|
|
20. |
32.02 |
Maya V |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
407 |
|
|
|
21. |
32.11 |
Keeley T |
Riverton |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
22. |
32.56 |
Erin Jade N |
Arena |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
23. |
32.73 |
Sol R |
South Shore |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
24. |
32.83 |
Isabella R |
St Hilda's |
13 |
378 |
|
|
|
25. |
33.08 |
Sophie B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
369 |
|
|
|
26. |
33.46 |
Lucy W |
North Coast |
14 |
357 |
|
|
|
27. |
33.83 |
Phoebe W |
Riverton |
14 |
345 |
|
|
|
28. |
33.90 |
Brenna H |
Mandurah |
13 |
343 |
|
|
|
29. |
34.04 |
Regan G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
30. |
34.72 |
Tiama T |
Riverton |
14 |
319 |
|
|
|
31. |
34.84 |
Meg H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
32. |
35.17 |
Emily G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
307 |
|
|
|
33. |
35.24 |
Teagan K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
305 |
|
|
|
34. |
35.55 |
Tamika B |
Riverton |
13 |
297 |
|
|
|
35. |
35.73 |
Carly P |
Riverton |
14 |
293 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.17 |
Anouk P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
8 |
222 |
|
|
|
2. |
44.04 |
Megan M |
Mandurah |
8 |
156 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.50 |
Sarah W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
8 |
125 |
|
|
|
4. |
48.16 |
Angelica K |
St Hilda's |
8 |
120 |
|
|
|
5. |
48.44 |
Camilla S |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
118 |
|
|
|
6. |
49.16 |
Ella L |
Australind |
8 |
112 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.94 |
Holly C |
South Shore |
8 |
107 |
|
|
|
8. |
56.56 |
Keira L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
74 |
|
|
|
9. |
58.32 |
Brianna B |
Pinjarra |
8 |
67 |
|
|
|
10. |
59.98 |
Rachelle C |
South Shore |
8 |
62 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:06.85 |
Siara H |
Mandurah |
8 |
45 |
|
|
Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.18 |
Sylvia C |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
441 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.41 |
Bianca M |
St Hilda's |
10 |
328 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.80 |
Helen S |
South Shore |
10 |
291 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.83 |
Evie E |
Breakers WA |
10 |
291 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.48 |
Mackenzie B |
Riverton |
9 |
275 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.65 |
Lana F |
South Shore |
10 |
271 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.24 |
Mackenzie J |
Canning Districts |
10 |
259 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.32 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
9 |
257 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.50 |
Chloe C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
253 |
|
|
|
10. |
37.53 |
Sophia L |
Breakers WA |
9 |
253 |
|
|
|
11. |
37.58 |
Eleanor F |
North Coast |
9 |
252 |
|
|
|
12. |
37.65 |
Lillian S |
South Shore |
10 |
250 |
|
|
|
13. |
37.96 |
Luciana T |
St Hilda's |
9 |
244 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.99 |
Sienna H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
244 |
|
|
|
15. |
38.25 |
Imogen C |
North Coast |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
16. |
38.43 |
Jasmine A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
235 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.17 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
222 |
|
|
|
18. |
39.55 |
Madison S |
Riverside |
10 |
216 |
|
|
|
19. |
39.86 |
Yulana H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
20. |
40.18 |
Chelsea M |
Mandurah |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
21. |
40.52 |
Kate L |
Riverton |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
22. |
40.59 |
Jessica L |
Riverton |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
23. |
41.13 |
Sophie S |
Riverton |
9 |
192 |
|
|
|
24. |
41.64 |
Charlotte v |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
185 |
|
|
|
25. |
41.74 |
Charlotte E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
184 |
|
|
|
26. |
42.54 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
27. |
42.56 |
Angelie L |
St Hilda's |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
28. |
42.60 |
Kira S |
North Coast |
9 |
173 |
|
|
|
29. |
42.98 |
Luca-Anais W |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
30. |
43.21 |
Kayla S |
Mandurah |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
31. |
43.28 |
Amber H |
Mandurah |
9 |
165 |
|
|
|
32. |
43.57 |
Stella A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
33. |
43.59 |
Fiona S |
Riverton |
9 |
161 |
|
|
|
34. |
43.87 |
Shannen C |
North Coast |
9 |
158 |
|
|
|
35. |
44.57 |
Chloe I |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
36. |
45.00 |
Lily C |
Mandurah |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
37. |
45.02 |
Eva L |
South Shore |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
38. |
45.10 |
Vienna W |
North Coast |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
39. |
45.64 |
Polly P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
40. |
45.78 |
Taylah G |
Riverton |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
41. |
45.98 |
Charlotte L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
137 |
|
|
|
42. |
48.12 |
Matilda R |
South Shore |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
43. |
48.17 |
Zoe W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
44. |
48.53 |
Isabel C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
117 |
|
|
|
45. |
49.19 |
Rose M |
Arena |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
46. |
51.64 |
Siena A |
Mandurah |
10 |
97 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.03 |
Kiana M |
Western Sprint |
15 |
542 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.09 |
Teegan W |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.29 |
Seria H |
St Hilda's |
15 |
528 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.52 |
Bianca P |
South Shore |
16 |
516 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.52 |
Orla Y |
Riverton |
15 |
516 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.83 |
Sophie N |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
500 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.16 |
Jemma S |
South Shore |
16 |
483 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.39 |
Olivia P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
473 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.42 |
Megan H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
471 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.68 |
Alexia P |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
459 |
|
|
|
11. |
31.07 |
Richelle M |
Canning Districts |
15 |
442 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.66 |
Kasie S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
348 |
|
|