Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.01 |
Sebastian A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.98 |
Emmett G |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.35 |
Ted H |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.44 |
Charles C |
Asoc. Nataci?n El Milenio |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.49 |
Jacob C |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.87 |
Anton S |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.28 |
Noah S |
YCF Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.95 |
Naren G |
Team Velocity |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.10 |
Hugo O |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.52 |
Sebastian A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.33 |
Mason C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.03 |
Emmett G |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.58 |
Ted H |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.60 |
Jacob C |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.72 |
Charles C |
Asoc. Nataci?n El Milenio |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26.75 |
Anton S |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.03 |
Naren G |
Team Velocity |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.05 |
Hugo O |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28.13 |
Noah S |
YCF Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
28.33 |
Bryce S |
Unattached |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
28.37 |
Douglas L |
Florida Elite Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
28.96 |
Zachary K |
Team Velocity |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
29.01 |
Conall C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
29.11 |
Collin R |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
29.18 |
Ashton T |
YCF Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
29.23 |
Gerrit B |
High Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
29.38 |
Finnan L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
29.38 |
Matt M |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
29.58 |
Ryan R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
29.62 |
Sam S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
29.69 |
Max M |
Team Velocity |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
29.72 |
Nicolas L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
30.01 |
Conor D |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
30.83 |
Jimmy Q |
Unattached |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
31.16 |
Sam W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
31.57 |
James C |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
31.58 |
Cade S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
31.88 |
Sam M |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
32.11 |
Anthony C |
YCF Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.12 |
Jonathan B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
32.18 |
Devin W |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32.31 |
Robbie S |
Academy Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.34 |
Frank L |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
32.48 |
Brendon T |
Florida Elite Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
32.58 |
Logan L |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
33.36 |
Stefan S |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
33.47 |
Jacob K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
33.76 |
Gareth R |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
33.87 |
Joey D |
Blue Wave Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
33.93 |
Gavin P |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
34.17 |
Micah P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
35.06 |
Nick Q |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
35.36 |
Antonio S |
Unattached |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
35.85 |
Matt M |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
35.98 |
Paul O |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
37.11 |
Carter F |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
38.62 |
Dean D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
39.99 |
Kevin D |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
40.78 |
Eldar Y |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
42.29 |
Robert S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
42.64 |
Arthur S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
42.89 |
Cole W |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
46.23 |
Gaige H |
Florida Elite Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
47.10 |
Cole P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|