Girl's 7 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.56 |
Ingrid S |
Aquastar |
7 |
|
|
|
Girl's 8 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.73 |
Taylor W |
Aquastar |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
47.81 |
Avery H |
Aquastar |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
49.39 |
Ecem T |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
54.42 |
Carmen L |
Aquastar |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
57.65 |
Myla C |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.92 |
Reagan M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.28 |
Sofia N |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
36.91 |
Stacy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.62 |
Holly F |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
41.41 |
Avery N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
45.35 |
Marissa K |
Aquastar |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
45.41 |
Emily T |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
46.19 |
Rian B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46.24 |
Arielle B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
46.67 |
Lorelai B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
47.69 |
Kayley O |
Aquastar |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
48.32 |
Carmen D |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
51.63 |
Taryn M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
52.48 |
Emma O |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
53.48 |
Addison J |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
54.69 |
Salazar S |
South Texas Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
54.76 |
Bryton H |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
56.97 |
Sydney N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
56.99 |
Audrey C |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:00.80 |
Karen J |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:01.52 |
Jazzmin V |
Huntsville Nadadores |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:01.52 |
Samantha C |
Aquastar |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:03.15 |
Valeria S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:03.43 |
Megna M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:06.40 |
McKayla W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:07.24 |
Sofia T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:14.31 |
Elizabeth G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:14.42 |
Karen C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:44.18 |
Rowan P |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|