Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.30 |
Luke A |
Mackay Cyclones |
10 |
272 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.39 |
Andrew C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
10 |
252 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.46 |
Thomas C |
Bracken Ridge |
10 |
251 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.72 |
Jake G |
Brothers SC Inc |
10 |
247 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.06 |
Alan G |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
10 |
241 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.21 |
Kieran O |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
7. |
45.76 |
Aiden T |
CYMS St Edmunds |
10 |
215 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.94 |
Mitchell G |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.67 |
Ivan Z |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.95 |
Jessie B |
Southport Olympic |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
11. |
47.04 |
Harrison G |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.15 |
Daniel G |
Burpengary |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.40 |
Rowan P |
Maryborough |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.48 |
BJ O |
Biloela ASC Inc |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
15. |
47.63 |
Jack H |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.66 |
Michael N |
Southside Aquatics |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
17. |
47.79 |
Alex A |
Aspley Swimming Club |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
18. |
47.95 |
Matthew C |
Ithaca Creek Amateur Swim Club |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
19. |
47.97 |
Connor S |
Twin Towns Services |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
20. |
48.11 |
Rueben B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
21. |
48.57 |
Aidan M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
22. |
48.68 |
Lachlan C |
Chandler |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
23. |
48.83 |
Jayden D |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
24. |
48.84 |
Jack C |
Southside Aquatics |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
25. |
48.98 |
Campbell M |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
26. |
49.04 |
Hayden B |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
27. |
49.05 |
Matterson H |
Runcorn Q L D |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
28. |
49.27 |
Mitchel H |
Kallangur SS ASC |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
29. |
49.48 |
Shannon E |
Boyne/Tannum |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
30. |
49.58 |
Jordan P |
Aspley Swimming Club |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
31. |
49.79 |
Cody P |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
32. |
50.09 |
Jack G |
Bribie Island |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
33. |
50.32 |
Sam M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
34. |
52.34 |
Braedyn B |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
35. |
54.38 |
Will W |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
10 |
128 |
|
|
|
36. |
54.46 |
Joshua C |
Mackay Cyclones |
10 |
128 |
|
|