Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.58 |
Virginia G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.03 |
Jordan S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.46 |
Christina P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.69 |
Jenny Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.77 |
Mary W |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.78 |
Suzanne B |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.15 |
Damaris I |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.75 |
Paige M |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.83 |
Marisa F |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.10 |
EMILY G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.15 |
ALYSON B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.36 |
ELLICE MAE S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.59 |
Andrea S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.87 |
Megan S |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.94 |
DELPHINE W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.99 |
Courtney P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.07 |
Alyssa K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
32.11 |
Alyson W |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
32.37 |
Thompson W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
32.46 |
Payton W |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
32.54 |
CASEY O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
32.62 |
Hannah G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32.67 |
Allison P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
32.85 |
Georgina L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
33.36 |
JORDAN S |
Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
33.53 |
Taylor B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
33.77 |
Yvonne N |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
33.81 |
Lorena L |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
33.86 |
Orbi I |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
34.17 |
Kim E |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
34.21 |
Marisa G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
34.23 |
KENDRA D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
34.34 |
Cara B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
34.37 |
Toni A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
34.46 |
KARA R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
34.47 |
Kaleigh D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
34.48 |
Leah B |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
34.77 |
Stacey S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
34.81 |
Meghan M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
34.83 |
Kristen Y |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
35.38 |
Hanna H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
35.45 |
Shirbi I |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
35.69 |
Aubrey C |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
36.10 |
Allison R |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
36.18 |
Chandler A |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
36.28 |
Mary S |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
36.44 |
Stacia B |
Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
36.74 |
McKinlee H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
36.96 |
Erika R |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
37.01 |
Gaby S |
Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
37.84 |
Ainsley M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
38.52 |
Oleksandra D |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
38.98 |
MEGHAN M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
39.65 |
Britta G |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
39.67 |
Brianna L |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
40.18 |
Dusty S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
40.35 |
Ashley J |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
41.53 |
Breanna C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
41.67 |
Michelle B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
42.96 |
Nathali F |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
47.02 |
Kara M |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
47.02 |
Caroline O |
Seminole Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|