Boy's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.13 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.72 |
Sam C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.72 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
14 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.95 |
Elijah H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.67 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.20 |
Harrison S |
Claremont Aquatic |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.61 |
Mitchell L |
Claremont Aquatic |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.03 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.32 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.25 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
14 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.50 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.53 |
Sam C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.36 |
Elijah H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.00 |
Harrison S |
Claremont Aquatic |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.67 |
Mitchell L |
Claremont Aquatic |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.23 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
14 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.98 |
Callum M |
All Saints' |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.00 |
Lexcen K |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
424 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:09.40 |
Ben S |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.50 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.74 |
Farley W |
St Hilda's |
14 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.78 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
14 |
410 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.48 |
Alexander M |
All Saints' |
15 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.25 |
Lachlan I |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.65 |
Daniel B |
St Hilda's |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.35 |
Finlay H |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.72 |
Spencer P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.96 |
Iwan S |
Arena |
15 |
444 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.14 |
Alexander M |
All Saints' |
15 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.32 |
Lachlan I |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.46 |
Finlay H |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.52 |
Daniel B |
St Hilda's |
15 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:08.65 |
Iwan S |
Arena |
15 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.42 |
Spencer P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
416 |
Splits |
|