Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.76 |
Aimee B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
392 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.48 |
Keira M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
334 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.37 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
10 |
309 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.17 |
Regan A |
Unattached WA |
10 |
289 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.82 |
Georgia B |
Arena |
10 |
273 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.36 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
10 |
261 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.57 |
Annie W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
257 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.53 |
Lucy F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
237 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.66 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
10. |
40.44 |
Gabriella O |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
11. |
41.81 |
Nayssa G |
Mandurah |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
12. |
41.83 |
Hannah H |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
13. |
43.02 |
Margaret S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
14. |
43.08 |
Molly C |
Riverton Aquanauts |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
15. |
43.55 |
Charlize N |
Western Sprint |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
16. |
44.37 |
Mia W |
Australind |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
17. |
44.92 |
Sophie G |
Canning Districts |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
18. |
45.36 |
Indie M |
Western Sprint |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
19. |
45.40 |
Sienna A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
20. |
47.00 |
Alexia P |
Western Sprint |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
21. |
47.80 |
Ebony H |
Mandurah |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
22. |
48.18 |
Sienna R |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
23. |
50.86 |
Milla H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
95 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.76 |
Morgan K |
Breakers WA |
11 |
476 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.05 |
Eliza H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
463 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.93 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
386 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.96 |
Asher S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
384 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.00 |
Holly L |
Western Sprint |
11 |
349 |
|
|
|
6. |
33.54 |
Chloe C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
333 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.77 |
Sophie E |
Arena |
11 |
326 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.23 |
Celina R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
313 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.87 |
Caitlin G |
Riverton Aquanauts |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.03 |
Ashley E |
St Hilda's |
11 |
292 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.09 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
291 |
|
|
|
12. |
35.16 |
Jasmine M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
13. |
35.31 |
Arabella E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.40 |
Ava L |
Unattached WA |
11 |
283 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.54 |
Jasmine T |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.78 |
Isabelle T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
274 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.81 |
Madeleine P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.03 |
Matilda R |
Busselton |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.09 |
Monique M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
267 |
|
|
|
20. |
37.72 |
Lily C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
21. |
40.08 |
Katie D |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
22. |
41.69 |
Madeleine S |
Busselton |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
23. |
41.82 |
Madeleine O |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
24. |
44.29 |
Rebecca L |
Canning Districts |
11 |
144 |
|
|
|
25. |
44.67 |
Tayla C |
Canning Districts |
11 |
141 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.89 |
Shinae W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
470 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.95 |
Sena C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
467 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.93 |
Grace B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
424 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.13 |
Tiana F |
Arena |
12 |
416 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.38 |
Chelsea G |
Breakers WA |
12 |
406 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.91 |
Sophie L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
386 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.22 |
Georgia A |
South Shore |
12 |
375 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.29 |
Phoebe-May F |
Breakers WA |
12 |
373 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.59 |
Olivia C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
363 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.73 |
Alecia P |
St Hilda's |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.98 |
Stevie S |
Australind |
12 |
350 |
|
|
|
12. |
34.48 |
Hayley L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
306 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.67 |
Mysti L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
14. |
34.90 |
Piper W |
Busselton |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.98 |
Maya V |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.29 |
Samantha S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.66 |
Chloe T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.24 |
Chloe W |
Australind |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.85 |
Victoria K |
Arena |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
20. |
36.86 |
Claire E |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
21. |
36.88 |
Amelie S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
22. |
37.32 |
Elise S |
Pinjarra |
12 |
241 |
|
|
|
23. |
37.60 |
Lily-Rose C |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
236 |
|
|
|
24. |
37.74 |
Phoebe W |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
234 |
|
|
|
25. |
38.35 |
Chiara P |
Arena |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
26. |
38.90 |
Ellena H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
213 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.91 |
Georgia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
519 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.37 |
Teegan W |
Western Sprint |
13 |
495 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.40 |
Dayna T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
494 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.43 |
Kendal P |
Unattached WA |
13 |
492 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.91 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
469 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.93 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
13 |
468 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.55 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
440 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.28 |
Kate R |
Western Sprint |
13 |
410 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.47 |
Kaila W |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
13 |
403 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.19 |
Imogen P |
St Hilda's |
13 |
376 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.72 |
Eden M |
Busselton |
13 |
358 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.73 |
Rikahn E |
Busselton |
13 |
327 |
|
|
|
13. |
33.76 |
Amber S |
Australind |
13 |
326 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.81 |
Beth P |
St Hilda's |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.32 |
Emma S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
311 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.50 |
Sophie S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
306 |
|
|
|
17. |
36.02 |
Tiama T |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
269 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.67 |
Jasmin P |
Busselton |
13 |
255 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.27 |
Sophie V |
Unattached WA |
14 |
619 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.69 |
Jasmin A |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
532 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.48 |
Kiana M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
490 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.28 |
Lottie C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
452 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.50 |
Ashley E |
Busselton |
14 |
334 |
|
|
|
6. |
33.87 |
Sophie T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
323 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.09 |
Mia C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
291 |
|
|
Girl's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.49 |
Jasmine H |
Busselton |
15 |
604 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.37 |
Helen C |
Breakers WA |
15 |
550 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.05 |
Ester P |
Busselton |
15 |
512 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.38 |
Zoe B |
Busselton |
15 |
495 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.55 |
Melanie L |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.76 |
Alyssa G |
St Hilda's |
15 |
476 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.76 |
Isobel N |
Busselton |
15 |
392 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.97 |
Bridgette B |
Breakers WA |
8 |
248 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.36 |
Abbie L |
Arena |
8 |
241 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.24 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
8 |
193 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.65 |
Luna H |
Arena |
8 |
187 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.23 |
Daisy K |
Riverton Aquanauts |
8 |
179 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.45 |
Natalie V |
Breakers WA |
8 |
176 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.47 |
Evie E |
Arena |
8 |
164 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.49 |
Heidi G |
Unattached WA |
8 |
164 |
|
|
|
9. |
42.56 |
Mia S |
Arena |
8 |
163 |
|
|
|
10. |
43.40 |
Aysha Brooke K |
Busselton |
7 |
154 |
|
|
|
11. |
43.55 |
Charli S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
152 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.62 |
Bronte M |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
151 |
|
|
|
13. |
43.96 |
Teagan F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
8 |
148 |
|
|
|
14. |
44.47 |
Sidney A |
Unattached WA |
8 |
143 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.51 |
Dakota T |
Breakers WA |
8 |
133 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.91 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
7 |
114 |
|
|
|
17. |
56.23 |
Grace W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
8 |
71 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:08.08 |
Jordanna S |
Australind |
6 |
40 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.15 |
Hayley N |
Arena |
9 |
315 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.00 |
Josephine P |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
269 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.29 |
Lizzy B |
Western Sprint |
9 |
242 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.87 |
Morgan S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
214 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.58 |
Freya C |
Arena |
9 |
202 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.72 |
Amy F |
Breakers WA |
9 |
200 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.42 |
Olivia D |
Newman Churchlands |
9 |
190 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.09 |
Amber O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
181 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.86 |
Kaitlyn J |
All Saints' |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.50 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Australind |
9 |
164 |
|
|
|
11. |
42.91 |
Jemma A |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
159 |
|
|
|
12. |
42.93 |
Dana H |
Arena |
9 |
159 |
|
|
|
13. |
43.24 |
Shevonne M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
155 |
|
|
|
14. |
43.29 |
Lilly F |
Western Sprint |
9 |
155 |
|
|
|
15. |
43.60 |
Neve M |
Busselton |
9 |
151 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.12 |
Sienna M |
South Shore |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
17. |
47.97 |
Sienna E |
Busselton |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
18. |
55.32 |
Sienna F |
Arena |
9 |
74 |
|
|
Women's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.26 |
Chloe J |
St Hilda's |
16 |
556 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.29 |
Jessica B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
554 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.28 |
Courtney L |
Australind |
16 |
500 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.84 |
Amie H |
Australind |
16 |
472 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.88 |
Tessa V |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
16 |
471 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.90 |
Isabella E |
Busselton |
16 |
470 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.63 |
Kirsten T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
437 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.93 |
Indi W |
Busselton |
16 |
424 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.36 |
Ella S |
Western Sprint |
16 |
370 |
|
|
|
10. |
33.32 |
Caitlyn M |
Busselton |
16 |
339 |
|
|
Women's 17 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.97 |
Lara B |
Western Sprint |
17 |
574 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.66 |
Arianne M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
533 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.56 |
Kate C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
20 |
486 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.99 |
Georgina M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
465 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.44 |
Brooke H |
Australind |
18 |
368 |
|
|