Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.73 |
Samuel A |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.25 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.26 |
Cameron F |
Barracudas |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.17 |
Brodie I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.94 |
Jared M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.14 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.53 |
Steven B |
Arena |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.13 |
Angus C |
Western Sprint |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.17 |
Saxon R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.33 |
Hayden E |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
98 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.13 |
Mitchell N |
All Saints' |
9 |
194 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.12 |
Archie G |
City of Perth |
9 |
165 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.51 |
Jack B |
Barracudas |
9 |
148 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.08 |
Spencer D |
Busselton |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.17 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
141 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.78 |
Campbell P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
117 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.90 |
Lachlan E |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
116 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.20 |
Dion V |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
9. |
43.46 |
Kieran D |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
111 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.22 |
Kelly H |
Rockingham |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
11. |
48.17 |
Jorden F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
82 |
|
|
|
12. |
57.93 |
Ethan T |
Arena |
9 |
47 |
|
|
|
13. |
58.30 |
Jake R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
46 |
|
|
Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.96 |
Jazmin W |
All Saints' |
10 |
341 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.44 |
Kiera H |
City of Perth |
10 |
300 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.71 |
Emily B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
293 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.75 |
Helena T |
Arena |
10 |
292 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.54 |
Gabriella B |
Rockingham |
10 |
274 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.21 |
Rachel W |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
259 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.37 |
Ava G |
City of Perth |
10 |
256 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.24 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.82 |
Matilda R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
10. |
40.61 |
Mia W |
Australind |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
11. |
40.62 |
Charlotte B |
Rockingham |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.81 |
Stella F |
City of Perth |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
13. |
41.56 |
Emerson C |
Arena |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
14. |
41.69 |
Aiesha N |
Australind |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
15. |
41.88 |
Jordan B |
South Shore |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
16. |
43.66 |
Michala S |
Barracudas |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
17. |
43.67 |
Shae T |
City of Perth |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
18. |
44.37 |
Gabrielle E |
Rockingham |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
19. |
45.90 |
Ella M |
City of Perth |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
20. |
48.47 |
Angela S |
City of Perth |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
21. |
51.43 |
Matilda K |
All Saints' |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
22. |
54.54 |
Eloise K |
City of Perth |
10 |
82 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.06 |
Natalie V |
Breakers WA |
9 |
285 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.40 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
9 |
218 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.52 |
Sidney A |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
216 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.70 |
Sorelle P |
Rockingham |
9 |
214 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.40 |
Mackenzie J |
Canning Districts |
9 |
203 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.42 |
Brienna O |
Rockingham |
9 |
202 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.38 |
Sienna C |
York |
9 |
189 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.69 |
Ruby B |
St Hilda's |
9 |
172 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.50 |
Charlie R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.38 |
Jasmine F |
Barracudas |
9 |
111 |
|
|
|
11. |
49.55 |
Tegan B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
110 |
|
|
|
12. |
50.82 |
Drea R |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
102 |
|
|
|
13. |
53.08 |
Hayley T |
City of Perth |
9 |
89 |
|
|
|
14. |
55.69 |
Rebecca P |
City of Perth |
9 |
77 |
|
|