Boy's 12 to 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.37 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.26 |
Joshua B |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.88 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.37 |
Jackson B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.45 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
324 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.55 |
Ben R |
St Hilda's |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.64 |
Charlie R |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.69 |
Benjamin S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.87 |
Patrick J |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
311 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.89 |
Finn T |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.00 |
Christopher B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.39 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
13 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
32.50 |
Cameron M |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.64 |
Alistair J |
Breakers WA |
12 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.65 |
Stirling S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.82 |
William H |
York |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.06 |
Tyson G |
Mandurah |
13 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.32 |
Jeremy R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.47 |
Dylan G |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
33.70 |
Matthew G |
South Shore |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
34.00 |
Matthew M |
City of Perth |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
34.28 |
Winn K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
34.33 |
Isaak G |
Mandurah |
13 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
35.23 |
Van B |
Busselton |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
35.97 |
Jaxon M |
Kwinana |
13 |
196 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
36.50 |
Ryan P |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
188 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.91 |
Daniel P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.45 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.47 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
493 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.52 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
14 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.61 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.78 |
Nathan D |
City of Perth |
14 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.26 |
Ruan V |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.60 |
Reilly L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.86 |
Joshua A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
380 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.17 |
Benjamin N |
St Hilda's |
14 |
368 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
39.16 |
Benjamin H |
Kwinana |
14 |
152 |
|
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.44 |
Joshua S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.82 |
Kynan G |
Unattached WA |
15 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.87 |
Giuliano F |
City of Perth |
15 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.78 |
Kai F |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
384 |
|
|
|
Boy's 8 to 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.13 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.80 |
Sam H |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.67 |
Hunter I |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.72 |
Samuel A |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.08 |
James P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.27 |
Aiden P |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.47 |
Jacob A |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35.56 |
Sanko v |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.85 |
Bailey H |
York |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
36.51 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36.68 |
Ben M |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.99 |
Ashton R |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
37.52 |
Blair K |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
38.02 |
Zenith S |
St Hilda's |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
38.51 |
Max S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
38.64 |
Sam H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
39.04 |
Ross P |
Belmont Aquajets |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
39.19 |
James B |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
39.45 |
Jai J |
Busselton |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
40.31 |
Kieran D |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
40.46 |
Lucas W |
Kwinana |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
40.84 |
Nicholas M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
41.16 |
Lachlan E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
41.82 |
Mason I |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
41.96 |
Jesstine M |
Canning Districts |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
42.16 |
Harrison G |
Unattached WA |
10 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
43.24 |
Taurin J |
Breakers WA |
8 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
43.26 |
Charlie M |
Newman Churchlands |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
43.35 |
Liam P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
44.17 |
Jaz C |
Busselton |
8 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
45.18 |
Samuel Z |
South Shore |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
45.87 |
Logan A |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
47.06 |
Benjamin A |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
8 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
48.84 |
Andrew K |
St Hilda's |
9 |
78 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.34 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
16 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
25.34 |
Anthony H |
South Shore |
16 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.65 |
Brodie L |
Arena |
16 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.92 |
Joel H |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.68 |
Dylan B |
Exmouth Amateur |
16 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.72 |
Caleb L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26.76 |
Isaac H |
South Shore |
16 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.96 |
Austen B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
418 |
|
|
|
Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.62 |
Taj J |
St Hilda's |
18 |
613 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.63 |
Lennard B |
North Coast |
17 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.71 |
Sergio W |
South Shore |
18 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.81 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.38 |
Kurt V |
Moora |
17 |
445 |
|
|
|
Men's 19 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.74 |
Colin J |
UWA-West Coast |
21 |
286 |
396 |
|
|