Girl's 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.26 |
Katie O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
304 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.73 |
Milla I |
City of Perth |
10 |
231 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.02 |
Sienna P |
St Hilda's |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.72 |
Charlie C |
City of Perth |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
5. |
48.94 |
Caitlyn D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.99 |
Lauren K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.42 |
Jasmin K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
8. |
51.00 |
Lorraine K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
9. |
53.18 |
Elora D |
Geraldton |
10 |
96 |
|
|
|
10. |
54.58 |
Matilda W |
Moora |
10 |
89 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.28 |
Maya M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
60 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.12 |
Heidi G |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
365 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.08 |
Yohanna J |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.56 |
Sarah D |
Geraldton |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.77 |
Kate R |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.21 |
Teagan F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.34 |
Chloe C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.75 |
Nicole C |
Geraldton |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.29 |
Savannah C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
206 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.12 |
Eleanor F |
North Coast |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.08 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
11. |
50.58 |
Stella G |
City of Perth |
11 |
112 |
|
|
|
12. |
52.84 |
Madison M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
98 |
|
|
|
13. |
55.65 |
Sophie H |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
84 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:08.54 |
Tahlia D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
45 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.59 |
Sahmara K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
419 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.00 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
403 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.05 |
Grace P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.23 |
Jaymie L |
City of Perth |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.24 |
Iggy B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.28 |
Nicole M |
Geraldton |
12 |
360 |
|
|
|
7. |
34.41 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
356 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.60 |
Ava D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.47 |
Paige F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
10. |
37.41 |
Emily B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
11. |
38.28 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
258 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.16 |
Ashlyn W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
241 |
|
|
|
13. |
39.32 |
Portia J |
Geraldton |
12 |
238 |
|
|
|
14. |
39.77 |
Stella F |
City of Perth |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
15. |
39.89 |
Keira G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
228 |
|
|
|
16. |
41.10 |
Lillian D |
Canning Districts |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
17. |
44.37 |
Victoria B |
City of Perth |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
18. |
50.80 |
Kenzie S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
111 |
|
|
|
19. |
51.69 |
Krisanya H |
Carnarvon |
12 |
105 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.01 |
Ella L |
Australind |
9 |
87 |
|
|