Men's 15 to 16 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:55.72 |
Dan S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.55 |
Carolus J |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.83 |
Noah P |
Martin County(Stuart) |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:59.25 |
Daniel S |
Asoc. Nataci?n El Milenio |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:01.06 |
Sean C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:04.83 |
Wesley B |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:05.41 |
Seggio B |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:08.32 |
Addison O |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:09.15 |
Evan W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.20 |
Alex B |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:57.75 |
Dan S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:59.54 |
Noah P |
Martin County(Stuart) |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:01.28 |
Daniel S |
Asoc. Nataci?n El Milenio |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:02.49 |
Sean C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.94 |
Seggio B |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.35 |
Carolus J |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.32 |
Wesley B |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.39 |
Alex B |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:09.21 |
Evan W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:09.31 |
Addison O |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:09.69 |
Aidan M |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:10.23 |
Matthew M |
YCF Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:10.41 |
Gustavo C |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:10.58 |
Sean K |
Blue Wave Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:10.69 |
Jack S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:11.30 |
Alex R |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:12.37 |
Jake C |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:12.76 |
Kaden M |
Blue Wave Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:12.80 |
Connor V |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:13.24 |
Oscar M |
T2 Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:13.71 |
Christopher Q |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:13.81 |
Mitch M |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:14.18 |
Daniel P |
T2 Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:14.72 |
Ryan O |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:16.04 |
Cooper W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:16.47 |
Jackson N |
Blue Wave Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:16.80 |
Kyle S |
Team Velocity |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:17.82 |
Keiran R |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:18.57 |
Keegan A |
T2 Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:18.94 |
Mason S |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:18.95 |
Colin M |
YCF Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:19.38 |
Ray P |
Academy Aquatic Club |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:20.42 |
Jarod F |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:20.88 |
Alex F |
T2 Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:23.11 |
David M |
Blue Wave Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:26.94 |
Nick M |
T2 Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:27.51 |
Kayne F |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:29.33 |
Sam S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:38.05 |
Noah L |
Blue Wave Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|