Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.87 |
Patricia F |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.09 |
Alyssa Y |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.35 |
Mary S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.52 |
Alexa P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.24 |
Mckenzie M |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.54 |
SARA B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.73 |
Kirsten E |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.00 |
Alexa B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.31 |
Patricia F |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.99 |
Mary S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.15 |
Alyssa Y |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.56 |
Alexa P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.57 |
Mckenzie M |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.57 |
SARA B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.71 |
Alexa B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.83 |
Kirsten E |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.91 |
Stormie S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.29 |
Kelsee M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.34 |
Sydney S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.36 |
Alexis D |
Unattached |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.19 |
Louise R |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.67 |
Megan W |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
34.67 |
Caitlin M |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
35.45 |
Rachael W |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
35.46 |
Maggie N |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
35.75 |
Jamie L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
36.01 |
Ashley S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
36.31 |
KARA V |
Seminole Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
36.68 |
Bailey G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
37.28 |
Abby S |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
37.51 |
Mae M |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
37.89 |
Shelby P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
38.16 |
Alessandra H |
Seminole Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
38.70 |
Emily L |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
39.53 |
Maddie S |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
39.58 |
MEGAN E |
Golden Triangle Aquarics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
39.74 |
Alexandra P |
Golden Triangle Aquarics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
39.75 |
Megan G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
39.98 |
Alexis B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
40.20 |
Shannon M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
40.69 |
Arla S |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
41.11 |
Grace R |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
42.23 |
Megan P |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
43.52 |
Sarah D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
43.77 |
Madison M |
Seminole Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
43.80 |
Haley J |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
44.23 |
Andi G |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
44.30 |
Jackee W |
Golden Triangle Aquarics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
44.80 |
Nastia S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:01.26 |
Gabriella H |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|