Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.81 |
Stephanie R |
St Peters Western |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:16.28 |
Shayne R |
CA Tritons |
25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:16.88 |
Samantha H |
QUAD PARK, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:17.98 |
Emily S |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:18.13 |
Ellen F |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:19.72 |
Aimee W |
Great Britain |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:21.41 |
Ashleigh M |
Miami |
20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:22.22 |
Emma S |
Great Britain |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:23.20 |
Stacey H |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:24.40 |
Charlotte C |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.91 |
Shayne R |
CA Tritons |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:19.33 |
Stephanie R |
St Peters Western |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:19.45 |
Ellen F |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:20.14 |
Samantha H |
QUAD PARK, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:20.23 |
Aimee W |
Great Britain |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:21.23 |
Emily S |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:21.44 |
Emma S |
Great Britain |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:21.59 |
Yan Xing Z |
China |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:22.05 |
Jessica A |
Swimming South Australia |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:22.20 |
Sarah K |
CA Tritons |
23 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:22.43 |
Leisel J |
CA Tritons |
22 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:23.28 |
Tiffany P |
Swimming South Australia |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:23.37 |
Tahlia G |
CA Tritons |
19 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:23.61 |
Ashleigh M |
Miami |
20 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:24.12 |
Ellen G |
Great Britain |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:24.30 |
Cara B |
New Zealand |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:24.30 |
jo D |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:24.48 |
Charlotte C |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:24.59 |
Minjie S |
China |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:24.81 |
Una F |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:25.27 |
Lucy W |
Great Britain |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:25.34 |
Katie B |
CA Tritons |
19 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:25.41 |
Stacey H |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:25.61 |
Renee C |
Swimming South Australia |
18 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:25.64 |
Melanie G |
Miami |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:26.12 |
Yi Yun Z |
China |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:26.73 |
JESSICA T |
Great Britain |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:27.73 |
Brigitta S |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:28.61 |
Takara R |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:29.08 |
Jackie S |
Swimming South Australia |
18 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:30.25 |
EMILY H |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
18 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:30.98 |
Bridgette-Rose T |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:31.42 |
Alicia S |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:31.80 |
Danielle R |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:31.94 |
Onika N |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:32.29 |
Kathleen C |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:33.90 |
Jacqui K |
CA Tritons |
20 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:34.77 |
Olivia S |
Great Britain |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:36.03 |
Kelli F |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
2:36.11 |
Anna-Liza M |
Papua New Guinea |
21 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
2:36.57 |
Brooke T |
Fairholme |
15 |
|
|
|