Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.28 |
Jose S |
Unattached |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.79 |
Brandon T |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.04 |
Richard M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.29 |
Sam S |
Big Gator Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.45 |
Matt D |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.98 |
Derek C |
AK Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.31 |
Cosmin C |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.34 |
Philip M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.35 |
GIAKOMO R |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.04 |
AMAR T |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.04 |
Michael M |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.16 |
Alexander L |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.26 |
Grayson D |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.27 |
JURGEN S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.36 |
Kye C |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.49 |
Ben M |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.82 |
Richard M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.89 |
Brandon T |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.24 |
Jose S |
Unattached |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.59 |
Sam S |
Big Gator Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.73 |
Matt D |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.33 |
Derek C |
AK Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.66 |
Cosmin C |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.82 |
GIAKOMO R |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.83 |
Inigo H |
Big Gator Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.92 |
Philip M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.93 |
AMAR T |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.15 |
Kye C |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.23 |
Grayson D |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.24 |
Michael M |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.31 |
Ben M |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.56 |
JURGEN S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.77 |
Alexander L |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.96 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.15 |
Jake A |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
32.62 |
Thomas S |
YMCA of the Triangle Area |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
34.86 |
Richey D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.62 |
Christopher C |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.75 |
Sebastian O |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
35.87 |
Michael M |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
37.02 |
Devon D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
37.50 |
Ryan G |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
38.68 |
Erikson T |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
|
|