Event # 8 Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.69 |
Kai W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
431 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.71 |
Brendan B |
Unattached WA |
12 |
430 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.26 |
Damian B |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
12 |
405 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.43 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
398 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.68 |
Ben H |
Rockingham |
12 |
350 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.13 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
334 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.24 |
Zhi Jiee, Maximus L |
Asia |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.73 |
Declan C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
315 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.01 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.01 |
Cameron Q |
Arena |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
11. |
31.11 |
Jake B |
Arena |
12 |
304 |
|
|
|
12. |
31.12 |
Ben M |
Esperance |
11 |
303 |
|
|
|
13. |
31.14 |
John Gabriel B |
Asia |
12 |
303 |
|
|
|
14. |
31.36 |
Lucio II C |
Asia |
12 |
296 |
|
|
|
15. |
31.37 |
James W |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
16. |
31.97 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
17. |
32.45 |
Samuel W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
18. |
32.66 |
Ben L |
Arena |
12 |
262 |
|
|
|
19. |
32.78 |
Tom C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
260 |
|
|
|
20. |
32.81 |
Masato H |
Asia |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
21. |
32.94 |
Albert II S |
Asia |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
22. |
32.96 |
Lukasz L |
Asia |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
23. |
33.00 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
24. |
33.03 |
James L |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
25. |
33.55 |
Liam P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
26. |
33.62 |
David S |
Hedland |
12 |
241 |
|
|
|
27. |
33.69 |
Jared R |
Asia |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
28. |
34.01 |
Sam D |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
29. |
34.10 |
Michael M |
Asia |
12 |
231 |
|
|
|
30. |
34.18 |
Thomas J |
Asia |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
31. |
34.20 |
Sam P |
Canning Districts |
12 |
229 |
|
|
|
32. |
34.33 |
Harry C |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
33. |
34.36 |
Brody A |
Newman Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
225 |
|
|
|
34. |
34.57 |
Jacob K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
35. |
34.67 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
36. |
34.73 |
Oliver Z |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
37. |
34.78 |
Simon H |
Asia |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
38. |
34.88 |
Ethan B |
Arena |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
39. |
34.98 |
Max C |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
40. |
35.28 |
Kai D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
41. |
35.32 |
Lee B |
Asia |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
42. |
36.63 |
Samuel F |
Australia |
12 |
186 |
|
|
|
43. |
37.00 |
Oliver N |
Asia |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
44. |
38.17 |
Kent Y |
Asia |
12 |
164 |
|
|