Girl's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:43.80 |
Luna H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
238 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:45.83 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
10 |
225 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:50.92 |
Madison S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:51.01 |
Charlee E |
Kwinana |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:52.92 |
Lillian D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:53.38 |
Brienna O |
Rockingham |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:54.44 |
Sienna C |
Busselton |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:55.31 |
Keeley S |
Kwinana |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:55.51 |
Bellamy W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:56.19 |
Niamh A |
Breakers WA |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:56.32 |
Chelsea M |
Mandurah |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:10.30 |
Sienna D |
Breakers WA |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:15.86 |
India-Rose K |
Boddington |
10 |
106 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:37.59 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
287 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:39.18 |
Nayssa G |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:41.71 |
Jessica K |
Canning Districts |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:41.71 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:44.31 |
Arrabella S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:45.62 |
Zara M |
Australind |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:49.59 |
Maya M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:50.36 |
Elizabeth E |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:50.76 |
Gabrielle E |
Rockingham |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:52.69 |
Karina S |
Rockingham |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:53.72 |
Reegan A |
Mandurah |
11 |
181 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:55.16 |
Jessica M |
Australind |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:58.40 |
Sarah B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:58.42 |
Aleesha M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
160 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:01.75 |
Anisha B |
Boddington |
11 |
148 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:03.16 |
Edwina K |
Wagin |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:08.18 |
Tania M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
127 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:08.46 |
Ruby M |
Mandurah |
11 |
126 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:16.74 |
Amelia D |
Boddington |
11 |
104 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:31.52 |
Jess S |
Rockingham |
12 |
348 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:33.10 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
330 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:33.89 |
Maddy M |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:35.33 |
Bianca M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
308 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:39.20 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:39.86 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
12 |
268 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:41.85 |
Maisie H |
Rockingham |
12 |
252 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:45.47 |
Andrea J |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
227 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:45.92 |
Louisa P |
Wagin |
12 |
224 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:47.46 |
Jacinta M |
Australind |
12 |
215 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:50.24 |
Ebony H |
Mandurah |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:51.69 |
Savannah J |
Rockingham |
12 |
191 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:53.69 |
Emily S |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:54.84 |
Cheyanne A |
Mandurah |
12 |
176 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:56.16 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
12 |
170 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:57.00 |
Jordan G |
Wagin |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:00.00 |
Leilani N |
Australind |
12 |
154 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:27.60 |
Calia V |
Boddington |
13 |
396 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:28.86 |
Amelia N |
Rockingham |
13 |
380 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:32.15 |
Ava L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:39.79 |
Julia M |
Canning Districts |
13 |
268 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:41.49 |
Sydnee B |
Wagin |
13 |
255 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:41.97 |
Coralie S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
13 |
251 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:43.28 |
Brenna H |
Mandurah |
13 |
242 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:44.65 |
Brooke B |
Collie |
13 |
233 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:44.91 |
Kayla S |
Rockingham |
13 |
231 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:50.51 |
Ariana A |
Boddington |
13 |
197 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:34.15 |
Sophia H |
Mandurah |
14 |
319 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:34.96 |
Elise S |
Pinjarra |
14 |
311 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:39.52 |
Amber S |
Australind |
14 |
270 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:46.08 |
Omaira B |
Mandurah |
14 |
223 |
|
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.67 |
Jordan P |
Canning Districts |
15 |
439 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.35 |
Kayla B |
Belmont Aquajets |
8 |
169 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:11.87 |
Caitlyn D |
Canning Districts |
8 |
116 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:18.10 |
Ella L |
Australind |
8 |
101 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:22.25 |
Sally M |
Australind |
8 |
93 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:46.84 |
Brianna B |
Pinjarra |
8 |
57 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:50.31 |
Macy J |
Rockingham |
9 |
199 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:50.65 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
9 |
197 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:59.60 |
Monet W |
Pinjarra |
9 |
156 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:02.96 |
Lily C |
Mandurah |
9 |
143 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:09.16 |
Chloe J |
Rockingham |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:16.12 |
Grace W |
Canning Districts |
9 |
106 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:29.46 |
Lilly P |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
80 |
|
|
Women's 17 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.08 |
Kate C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
21 |
539 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.99 |
Grace K |
Canning Districts |
17 |
466 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:30.88 |
Jordan B |
Mandurah |
19 |
355 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:43.43 |
Jade C |
Mandurah |
17 |
241 |
|
|