Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.78 |
Benjamin E |
Rockingham |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.19 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.88 |
Brodie I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.96 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.17 |
Ethan H |
South Shore |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.98 |
Zachary L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.98 |
Jorden F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.11 |
Hudson M |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.54 |
Liam B |
All Saints' |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.90 |
Christopher N |
St Hilda's |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.50 |
Blake M |
Breakers WA |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
12. |
49.09 |
Kieran D |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
13. |
49.85 |
Lachlin W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
14. |
50.40 |
Hayden L |
Boddington |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
15. |
51.93 |
William H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
16. |
52.53 |
Austin T |
South Shore |
10 |
96 |
|
|
|
17. |
54.37 |
Max D |
Boddington |
10 |
86 |
|
|
|
18. |
54.48 |
Alexander M |
Rockingham |
10 |
86 |
|
|
|
19. |
54.89 |
Xavier L |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
84 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.85 |
Noah D |
All Saints' |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.13 |
Alexander M |
All Saints' |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.95 |
Finlay H |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.43 |
Benjamin M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.84 |
Ben F |
St Hilda's |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.88 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.46 |
James L |
South Shore |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.70 |
Jake C |
Breakers WA |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
9. |
43.80 |
Jacob A |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
10. |
43.87 |
Daniel E |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.50 |
Noah L |
Boddington |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
12. |
46.54 |
Sam H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.80 |
Kele R |
Boddington |
11 |
127 |
|
|
|
14. |
48.31 |
Joseph T |
Rockingham |
11 |
123 |
|
|
|
15. |
48.74 |
Jake C |
Canning Lightning |
11 |
120 |
|
|
|
16. |
50.12 |
Huey D |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
17. |
50.72 |
Nicholas T |
Boddington |
11 |
106 |
|
|
|
18. |
54.50 |
Beau R |
Boddington |
11 |
86 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.28 |
Jacob C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.95 |
Harry A |
St Hilda's |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.63 |
Yair R |
South Shore |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.34 |
Jamie M |
Rockingham |
12 |
197 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.47 |
Ahmad Yus Lee Y |
Narrogin |
12 |
195 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.65 |
Jouke v |
Rockingham |
12 |
192 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.90 |
Blake M |
Albany |
12 |
189 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.01 |
Dylan G |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
187 |
|
|
|
9. |
42.65 |
Izak V |
Boddington |
12 |
179 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.66 |
Taylor R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
156 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.75 |
Cronan M |
Riverside |
12 |
155 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.34 |
Jake P |
North Coast |
12 |
149 |
|
|
|
13. |
46.77 |
Callum V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
136 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.59 |
Myles B |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
129 |
|
|
|
15. |
48.99 |
Tom H |
South Shore |
12 |
118 |
|
|
|
16. |
49.18 |
Connor L |
Boddington |
12 |
117 |
|
|
|
17. |
54.55 |
Max H |
South Shore |
12 |
86 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.02 |
Matthew N |
St Hilda's |
8 |
125 |
|
|
|
2. |
52.45 |
Hamish M |
St Hilda's |
8 |
96 |
|
|
|
3. |
52.75 |
Tyson C |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
8 |
95 |
|
|
|
4. |
54.21 |
Kai C |
St Hilda's |
8 |
87 |
|
|
|
5. |
54.71 |
Phoenix S |
St Hilda's |
8 |
85 |
|
|
|
6. |
56.27 |
Hayden F |
St Hilda's |
8 |
78 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.56 |
Brady F |
Aqua Attack |
8 |
54 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.49 |
Charlie H |
Aqua Attack |
8 |
52 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:22.17 |
James D |
Boddington |
8 |
25 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.73 |
Liam I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
191 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.95 |
Tristan v |
Rockingham |
9 |
175 |
|
|
|
3. |
45.52 |
Ross P |
Belmont Aquajets |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.58 |
Finn B |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
5. |
47.49 |
Max V |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
130 |
|
|
|
6. |
49.32 |
Charles Dave E |
Belmont Aquajets |
9 |
116 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.78 |
Joel D |
Belmont Aquajets |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
8. |
52.99 |
Callum F |
Breakers WA |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
9. |
53.01 |
Lucas W |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
10. |
53.73 |
Chengjun S |
Breakers WA |
9 |
90 |
|
|
|
11. |
54.13 |
Jackson P |
North Coast |
9 |
88 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.75 |
James B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
62 |
|
|