Girl's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.59 |
Evie E |
Breakers WA |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.96 |
Bianca M |
St Hilda's |
10 |
233 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.57 |
Brienna O |
Rockingham |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.57 |
Sidney A |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.75 |
Jamiela Misha P |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
6. |
47.63 |
Madison S |
Riverside |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.37 |
Helen S |
South Shore |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.63 |
Chloe S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.89 |
Emma G |
South Shore |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
10. |
50.14 |
Madison N |
South Shore |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
11. |
50.18 |
Azumi Lisa Belle Y |
Narrogin |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
12. |
50.42 |
Emily P |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
13. |
50.71 |
Asha C |
Canning Lightning |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
14. |
52.05 |
Keira P |
Canning Lightning |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
15. |
53.40 |
Morgan N |
South Shore |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
16. |
56.30 |
Zoe O |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
111 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.54 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
481 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.43 |
Emily B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
378 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.85 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
338 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.55 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
320 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.18 |
Gabriella B |
Rockingham |
11 |
305 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.34 |
Helena T |
Arena |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.71 |
Kaitlyn J |
All Saints' |
11 |
294 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.42 |
Paige F |
St Hilda's |
11 |
279 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.53 |
Sienna M |
St Hilda's |
11 |
277 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.63 |
Ciara B |
North Coast |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.08 |
Taya L |
Australind |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
12. |
46.67 |
Millie R |
Rockingham |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.62 |
Ashlee O |
Breakers WA |
11 |
183 |
|
|
|
14. |
48.68 |
Ebony W |
All Saints' |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
15. |
50.30 |
Indi B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
156 |
|
|
|
16. |
50.45 |
Aleesha M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
17. |
52.78 |
Tania M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
135 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.70 |
Regan A |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
401 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.07 |
Maryanne V |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
389 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.52 |
Aimee T |
Breakers WA |
12 |
375 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.36 |
Lana T |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
351 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.78 |
Maya M |
All Saints' |
12 |
340 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.03 |
Georgina F |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
333 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.26 |
Laura S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
282 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.74 |
Ashlynn W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.90 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.98 |
Maisie H |
Rockingham |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
11. |
43.64 |
Ebony M |
South Shore |
12 |
238 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.69 |
Ivana K |
Rockingham |
12 |
238 |
|
|
|
13. |
43.96 |
Andrea J |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
14. |
44.34 |
Madeline O |
South Shore |
12 |
227 |
|
|
|
15. |
44.59 |
Grace C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
16. |
44.68 |
Brooklyn N |
Australind |
12 |
222 |
|
|
|
17. |
50.88 |
Kiana R |
Boddington |
12 |
150 |
|
|
|
18. |
51.80 |
Olivia C |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
143 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.05 |
Mackenzie W |
Aqua Attack |
8 |
168 |
|
|
|
2. |
52.05 |
Kira S |
North Coast |
8 |
141 |
|
|
|
3. |
52.47 |
Talei P |
Aqua Attack |
8 |
137 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.93 |
Jessica T |
Rockingham |
8 |
126 |
|
|
|
5. |
55.23 |
Lucia A |
Rockingham |
8 |
118 |
|
|
|
6. |
56.15 |
Ella L |
Australind |
8 |
112 |
|
|
|
7. |
57.83 |
Sian N |
Rockingham |
8 |
102 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.15 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
8 |
101 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:06.45 |
Indy M |
South Lake Dolphins |
8 |
68 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:10.75 |
Bella L |
Boddington |
8 |
56 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.12 |
Heidi G |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
285 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.90 |
Isabella R |
St Hilda's |
9 |
269 |
|
|
|
3. |
45.21 |
Taizley K |
Manjimup Marlins |
9 |
214 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.09 |
Katie O |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
202 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.67 |
Lily M |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
195 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.05 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
9 |
179 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.27 |
Eleanor F |
North Coast |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
8. |
50.01 |
Ayesha L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
158 |
|
|
|
9. |
50.53 |
Chloe J |
Rockingham |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
10. |
53.50 |
Jasmine D |
Breakers WA |
9 |
129 |
|
|
|
11. |
54.58 |
Charlotte L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
122 |
|
|
|
12. |
56.02 |
Zoe W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
13. |
58.79 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
98 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:03.05 |
Emily D |
Boddington |
9 |
79 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:05.05 |
Sophia T |
Boddington |
9 |
72 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:06.43 |
Ayra R |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
68 |
|
|