Event # 196 Girl's 12 years and under 4x50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
1:59.71 |
Miami Swim Club Inc A |
Miami |
|
|
|
2. |
2:00.29 |
Fairholme ASC A |
Fairholme |
|
|
|
3. |
2:01.30 |
Chandler SC Inc A |
Chandler |
|
|
|
4. |
2:02.79 |
Southport Olympic, QLD A |
Southport Olympic |
|
|
|
5. |
2:03.45 |
Commercial SC Inc A |
Commercial Swimming Club |
|
|
|
6. |
2:04.48 |
River City Rapids SC A |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
|
|
|
7. |
2:04.70 |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc A |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
|
|
|
8. |
2:04.83 |
CYMS St Edmund's SC Inc A |
CYMS St Edmunds |
|
|
|
9. |
2:04.98 |
Academy Swimming Club, Qld A |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
|
|
|
10. |
2:05.39 |
Indooroopilly SS ASC A |
Indooroopilly |
|
|
|
11. |
2:05.74 |
ST PETERS WESTERN SWIM CLUB A |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
12. |
2:07.94 |
Ferny Hills & District SC Inc A |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
|
|
|
13. |
2:08.59 |
TSS Aquatics Inc A |
TSS Aquatic |
|
|
|
14. |
2:09.01 |
The Glennie SC Inc A |
The Glennie |
|
|
|
15. |
2:09.16 |
Chandler SC Inc B |
Chandler |
|
|
|
16. |
2:09.57 |
Somerset SC Gold Coast A |
Somerset Gold Coast |
|
|
|
17. |
2:10.91 |
Yeronga Park SC Inc A |
Yeronga Park |
|
|
|
18. |
2:11.34 |
Boondall Amateur A |
Boondall Amateur Swim Club |
|
|
|
19. |
2:13.05 |
Fairholme ASC B |
Fairholme |
|
|
|
20. |
2:15.92 |
The Glennie SC Inc B |
The Glennie |
|
|
|
21. |
2:16.76 |
NAMBOUR A |
Nambour |
|
|
|
22. |
2:17.35 |
TSS Aquatics Inc B |
TSS Aquatic |
|
|
|
23. |
2:20.77 |
Somerset SC Gold Coast B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
|
|
|
24. |
2:22.79 |
Ferny Hills & District SC Inc B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
|
|
|
25. |
2:24.44 |
The Glennie SC Inc C |
The Glennie |
|
|
|
26. |
2:24.67 |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc A |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
|
|
|
Event # 64 Girl's 12 years and under 4x50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
1:58.05 |
Brisbane Metros A |
Brisbane Metros |
|
|
|
2. |
1:59.42 |
North Queensland Swimming A |
North Queensland Swimming |
|
|
|
3. |
1:59.52 |
WIDE BAY A |
WIDE BAY |
|
|
|
4. |
2:00.27 |
Gold Coast Region A |
Gold Coast Region |
|
|
|
5. |
2:00.50 |
Brisbane Capitals A |
Brisbane Capitals |
|
|
|
6. |
2:01.90 |
Darling Downs Region A |
Darling Downs Region |
|
|
|
7. |
2:06.89 |
Ipswich Dist. Reg. A |
Ipswich District Region |
|
|
|
8. |
2:07.68 |
FNQ Region A |
Fnq Region Team |
|
|
|