Boy's 12 years and under 4x50m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
2:10.12 |
St Peters Western ASC Inc A |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
2. |
2:11.44 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc A |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
3. |
2:12.17 |
Brisbane Grammar SC A |
Brisbane Grammar |
|
|
|
4. |
2:14.43 |
Iona SC Inc A |
IONA |
|
|
|
5. |
2:17.90 |
Brisbane Grammar SC B |
Brisbane Grammar |
|
|
|
6. |
2:18.86 |
Southside Aquatics Inc A |
Southside Aquatics |
|
|
|
7. |
2:19.76 |
Chandler SC Inc A |
Chandler |
|
|
|
8. |
2:20.19 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc B |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
9. |
2:20.64 |
Genesis Aquatics A |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
|
|
|
10. |
2:22.49 |
Nudgee College Swimming A |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
11. |
2:23.20 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc B |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
12. |
2:23.68 |
Redlands SC Inc A |
Redlands SC Inc |
|
|
|
13. |
2:24.73 |
St Peters Western ASC Inc B |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
14. |
2:24.80 |
Ferny Hills & District SC Inc A |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
|
|
|
15. |
2:26.82 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc C |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
16. |
2:27.04 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc C |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
17. |
2:28.31 |
Albany Creek SC Inc A |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
18. |
2:28.40 |
Virginia SS SC A |
Virginia SS ASC |
|
|
|
19. |
2:29.53 |
Yeronga Park SC Inc A |
Yeronga Park |
|
|
|
20. |
2:30.12 |
United SC Inc A |
United SC Inc |
|
|
|
21. |
2:30.74 |
Chandler SC Inc B |
Chandler |
|
|
|
22. |
2:30.96 |
Element Swimming A |
Element Swimming |
|
|
|
23. |
2:31.70 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
24. |
2:32.35 |
Albany Creek SC Inc B |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
25. |
2:32.83 |
Churchie SC A |
Churchie |
|
|
|
26. |
2:33.89 |
Nudgee College Swimming C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
27. |
2:34.00 |
Ipswich Grammar School SC Inc A |
Ipswich Grammar School |
|
|
|
28. |
2:34.36 |
Nudgee College Swimming B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
29. |
2:35.14 |
Moreton Bay Swimming A |
Moreton Bay |
|
|
|
30. |
2:35.24 |
Grace SC A |
Grace |
|
|
|
31. |
2:36.77 |
St Peters Western ASC Inc C |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
32. |
2:37.48 |
University of Queensland SC B |
UQ Swim Club |
|
|
|
33. |
2:41.82 |
Redlands SC Inc B |
Redlands SC Inc |
|
|
|
34. |
2:44.10 |
Southern Cross SC A |
Southern Cross |
|
|
|
35. |
2:46.52 |
Southside Aquatics Inc B |
Southside Aquatics |
|
|
|
36. |
2:50.32 |
Grace SC B |
Grace |
|
|
|
37. |
2:51.78 |
United SC Inc B |
United SC Inc |
|
|
|
38. |
2:52.21 |
Woogaroo SC Inc A |
Woogaroo |
|
|
|
39. |
2:53.32 |
Ferny Hills & District SC Inc B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
|
|
|
40. |
2:53.65 |
Chandler SC Inc C |
Chandler |
|
|
|
41. |
2:54.25 |
Yeronga Park SC Inc C |
Yeronga Park |
|
|
|
42. |
2:54.50 |
Albany Creek SC Inc C |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
43. |
2:54.80 |
Wilston SS ASC A |
Wilston SS ASC |
|
|
|
44. |
2:54.94 |
Yeronga Park SC Inc B |
Yeronga Park |
|
|
|
45. |
2:55.07 |
Churchie SC B |
Churchie |
|
|
|
46. |
2:57.43 |
Australian Crawl SC Inc A |
Australian Crawl |
|
|
|
47. |
2:59.72 |
Donald Swim Team Inc A |
Donald Swim Team Inc |
|
|
|
48. |
2:59.89 |
University of Queensland SC C |
UQ Swim Club |
|
|
|
49. |
3:00.62 |
Brisbane Grammar SC C |
Brisbane Grammar |
|
|
|
50. |
3:02.91 |
The Swim Academy - Bayside A |
The Swim Academy - Bayside |
|
|
|
51. |
3:07.32 |
Ithaca Creek SC A |
Ithaca Creek Amateur Swim Club |
|
|
|
52. |
3:10.69 |
Clayfield Swimming A |
Clayfield Aquatics |
|
|
|
53. |
3:15.45 |
Commercial SC Inc A |
Commercial Swimming Club |
|
|
|
54. |
3:27.32 |
Lawnton SC Inc A |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
|
|
|