Boy's 9 to 10 years 4x50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
2:13.40 |
Good Shepherd Aquatics A |
GS Aquatics |
|
|
|
2. |
2:17.08 |
Albany Creek SC Inc A |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
3. |
2:17.78 |
Caribeae ASC Inc A |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
|
|
|
4. |
2:18.44 |
John Paul College Aquatics A |
John Paul College Swim Club |
|
|
|
5. |
2:18.50 |
TSS Aquatics Inc A |
TSS Aquatic |
|
|
|
6. |
2:19.29 |
USC Spartans SC Inc A |
USC Spartans |
|
|
|
7. |
2:21.28 |
MCA Swim Club Inc A |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
8. |
2:21.87 |
The Gap ASC Inc A |
The Gap SS ASC |
|
|
|
9. |
2:22.22 |
Emmanuel College SC A |
Emmanuel College SC |
|
|
|
10. |
2:22.25 |
Nudgee College Swimming A |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
11. |
2:24.75 |
Brisbane Grammar SC A |
Brisbane Grammar |
|
|
|
12. |
2:25.27 |
Redlands SC Inc A |
Redlands SC Inc |
|
|
|
13. |
2:26.14 |
Newmarket Racers SC Inc A |
Newmarket Racers |
|
|
|
14. |
2:26.27 |
Somerset SC (Gold Coast) A |
Somerset Gold Coast |
|
|
|
15. |
2:26.62 |
Miami SC Inc A |
Miami |
|
|
|
16. |
2:28.06 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc A |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
17. |
2:32.82 |
Redlands SC Inc B |
Redlands SC Inc |
|
|
|
18. |
2:33.67 |
Turbo Jets Swim Club Inc A |
Turbo Jets |
|
|
|
19. |
2:34.65 |
Nudgee College Swimming B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
20. |
2:35.34 |
Genesis Aquatics A |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
|
|
|
21. |
2:38.23 |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba SC I A |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
|
|
|
22. |
2:42.41 |
Ambrose Treacy College SC A |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
|
|
|
23. |
2:42.53 |
Albany Creek SC Inc B |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
24. |
2:43.90 |
Pelican Waters Caloundra SC In A |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
|
|
|
25. |
2:44.39 |
East Brisbane SC A |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
|
|
|
26. |
2:45.18 |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming A |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
|
|
|
27. |
2:46.78 |
Kawana Waters SC Inc A |
Kawana Waters |
|
|
|
28. |
2:48.99 |
A B Paterson College SC A |
A.B. Paterson College Swimming |
|
|
|
29. |
2:49.76 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc B |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
30. |
2:52.67 |
Carina Leagues CJ's SC Inc A |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
|
|
|
31. |
2:54.75 |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc A |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
|
|
|
32. |
2:58.54 |
Fairymead SC Inc A |
Fairymead |
|
|
|