Mixed 14 years and under 4x50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
1:45.14 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc A |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
2. |
1:45.70 |
Sunshine Coast Grammar SC A |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
|
|
|
3. |
1:45.92 |
St Peters Western ASC Inc A |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
4. |
1:46.29 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) A |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
5. |
1:48.93 |
Brisbane Grammar SC A |
Brisbane Grammar |
|
|
|
6. |
1:49.03 |
Chandler SC Inc A |
Chandler |
|
|
|
7. |
1:49.45 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
8. |
1:49.55 |
Grace SC A |
Grace |
|
|
|
9. |
1:49.80 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc A |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
10. |
1:50.01 |
Toowoomba Grammar SC A |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
|
|
|
11. |
1:50.19 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc B |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
12. |
1:50.37 |
Somerset SC (Gold Coast) A |
Somerset Gold Coast |
|
|
|
13. |
1:50.62 |
Nudgee College Swimming B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
14. |
1:50.79 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc C |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
15. |
1:50.88 |
Pelican Waters Caloundra SC In A |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
|
|
|
16. |
1:51.00 |
Emmanuel College SC A |
Emmanuel College SC |
|
|
|
17. |
1:51.22 |
Southport Olympic SC Inc A |
Southport Olympic |
|
|
|
18. |
1:51.32 |
Miami SC Inc A |
Miami |
|
|
|
19. |
1:51.58 |
Southern Cross SC A |
Southern Cross |
|
|
|
20. |
1:51.70 |
Darwin SC A |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
|
|
|
21. |
1:51.76 |
Southside Aquatics Inc A |
Southside Aquatics |
|
|
|
22. |
1:51.80 |
Surrey Park SC Inc A |
Surrey Park |
|
|
|
23. |
1:52.08 |
Helensvale SC Inc A |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
|
|
|
24. |
1:52.12 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc B |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
25. |
1:52.31 |
Albany Creek SC Inc A |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
26. |
1:53.10 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
27. |
1:53.22 |
Goodlife Community SC Inc. A |
Goodlife Community SC |
|
|
|
28. |
1:53.33 |
Emmanuel College SC B |
Emmanuel College SC |
|
|
|
29. |
1:53.35 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc C |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
30. |
1:53.55 |
Sunshine Coast Grammar SC B |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
|
|
|
31. |
1:53.92 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
32. |
1:54.24 |
St Peters Western ASC Inc B |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
33. |
1:55.53 |
Southport Olympic SC Inc B |
Southport Olympic |
|
|
|
34. |
1:56.76 |
Rocky City ASC Inc A |
ROCKY CITY |
|
|
|
35. |
1:56.80 |
Miami SC Inc B |
Miami |
|
|
|
36. |
1:56.97 |
Southern Cross SC B |
Southern Cross |
|
|
|
37. |
1:57.09 |
Grace SC B |
Grace |
|
|
|
38. |
1:58.52 |
Emmanuel College SC C |
Emmanuel College SC |
|
|
|
39. |
1:59.23 |
Southport Olympic SC Inc C |
Southport Olympic |
|
|
|
40. |
1:59.39 |
Moreton Bay Swimming A |
Moreton Bay |
|
|
|
41. |
2:00.28 |
Albany Creek SC Inc B |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
42. |
2:00.37 |
Pelican Waters Caloundra SC In B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
|
|
|
43. |
2:00.75 |
Nudgee College Swimming C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
44. |
2:01.58 |
Nambour ASC Inc A |
Nambour |
|
|
|
45. |
2:02.60 |
Caribeae ASC Inc A |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
|
|
|
45. |
2:02.60 |
Fairholme ASC A |
Fairholme |
|
|
|
47. |
2:02.62 |
The Glennie SC Inc A |
The Glennie |
|
|
|
48. |
2:03.75 |
Good Shepherd Aquatics A |
GS Aquatics |
|
|
|
49. |
2:04.01 |
Pelican Waters Caloundra SC In C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
|
|
|
50. |
2:04.19 |
Sunshine Coast Grammar SC D |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
|
|
|
51. |
2:04.69 |
Toowoomba Grammar SC B |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
|
|
|
52. |
2:04.84 |
Sunshine Coast Grammar SC C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
|
|
|
53. |
2:06.96 |
Emmanuel College SC D |
Emmanuel College SC |
|
|
|
54. |
2:08.85 |
Gatton SC Inc A |
Gatton |
|
|
|
55. |
2:09.80 |
Albany Creek SC Inc C |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
56. |
2:11.08 |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba SC A |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
|
|
|
57. |
2:13.17 |
Concordia Turbo Jets SC Inc A |
Turbo Jets |
|
|
|
58. |
2:16.29 |
Fairholme ASC B |
Fairholme |
|
|
|