Mixed 14 years and under 4x50m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
1:58.46 |
Somerville House Aquatics A |
Somerville House Aquatics |
|
|
|
2. |
2:00.08 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc A |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
3. |
2:00.52 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc A |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
4. |
2:01.24 |
Brisbane Grammar SC A |
Brisbane Grammar |
|
|
|
5. |
2:01.60 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc B |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
6. |
2:02.37 |
Iona SC Inc A |
IONA |
|
|
|
7. |
2:02.62 |
Chandler SC Inc A |
Chandler |
|
|
|
8. |
2:03.35 |
Nudgee College Swimming B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
9. |
2:03.55 |
Southside Aquatics Inc A |
Southside Aquatics |
|
|
|
10. |
2:03.85 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
11. |
2:04.81 |
Nudgee College Swimming A |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
12. |
2:05.52 |
Chandler SC Inc B |
Chandler |
|
|
|
13. |
2:06.85 |
Southside Aquatics Inc B |
Southside Aquatics |
|
|
|
14. |
2:07.53 |
Southern Cross SC A |
Southern Cross |
|
|
|
15. |
2:07.76 |
Brisbane Grammar SC B |
Brisbane Grammar |
|
|
|
16. |
2:07.95 |
Churchie SC A |
Churchie |
|
|
|
17. |
2:08.54 |
Yeronga Park SC Inc A |
Yeronga Park |
|
|
|
18. |
2:08.99 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc C |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
19. |
2:09.33 |
University of Queensland SC A |
UQ Swim Club |
|
|
|
20. |
2:09.61 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc B |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
21. |
2:09.63 |
Redlands SC Inc A |
Redlands SC Inc |
|
|
|
22. |
2:09.69 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
23. |
2:09.76 |
Genesis Aquatics A |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
|
|
|
24. |
2:09.79 |
Albany Creek SC Inc A |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
25. |
2:09.83 |
Grace SC A |
Grace |
|
|
|
26. |
2:11.37 |
Iona SC Inc B |
IONA |
|
|
|
27. |
2:11.69 |
Lawnton SC Inc B |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
|
|
|
28. |
2:12.10 |
Grace SC B |
Grace |
|
|
|
29. |
2:14.42 |
Virginia SS SC A |
Virginia SS ASC |
|
|
|
30. |
2:14.81 |
Logan Vikings SC Inc A |
Logan Vikings |
|
|
|
31. |
2:14.83 |
Australian Crawl SC Inc A |
Australian Crawl |
|
|
|
32. |
2:15.04 |
Chandler SC Inc C |
Chandler |
|
|
|
33. |
2:15.12 |
Albany Creek SC Inc B |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
34. |
2:15.39 |
Logan Vikings SC Inc B |
Logan Vikings |
|
|
|
35. |
2:16.36 |
Woogaroo SC Inc A |
Woogaroo |
|
|
|
36. |
2:17.42 |
Southside Aquatics Inc C |
Southside Aquatics |
|
|
|
37. |
2:18.68 |
University of Queensland SC C |
UQ Swim Club |
|
|
|
38. |
2:18.89 |
Redlands SC Inc B |
Redlands SC Inc |
|
|
|
39. |
2:19.79 |
The Swim Academy - Bayside A |
The Swim Academy - Bayside |
|
|
|
40. |
2:19.99 |
Southern Cross SC B |
Southern Cross |
|
|
|
41. |
2:20.10 |
Ipswich Grammar School SC Inc A |
Ipswich Grammar School |
|
|
|
42. |
2:20.38 |
Albany Creek SC Inc C |
Albany Creek |
|
|
|
43. |
2:20.39 |
Somerville House Aquatics B |
Somerville House Aquatics |
|
|
|
44. |
2:21.81 |
Carina Leagues CJ's SC Inc A |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
|
|
|
45. |
2:23.66 |
Yeronga Park SC Inc B |
Yeronga Park |
|
|
|
46. |
2:25.05 |
Virginia SS SC B |
Virginia SS ASC |
|
|
|
47. |
2:25.28 |
Lawnton SC Inc A |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
|
|
|
48. |
2:25.69 |
Genesis Aquatics B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
|
|
|
49. |
2:26.66 |
United SC Inc A |
United SC Inc |
|
|
|
50. |
2:32.02 |
Yeronga Park SC Inc C |
Yeronga Park |
|
|
|
51. |
2:42.07 |
Australian Crawl SC Inc B |
Australian Crawl |
|
|
|
52. |
2:47.90 |
Ferny Hills & District SC Inc A |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
|
|
|
53. |
2:48.23 |
Ipswich Grammar School SC Inc B |
Ipswich Grammar School |
|
|
|
54. |
2:49.14 |
Lakes SC Inc A |
Lakes Swimming Club |
|
|
|
55. |
3:04.35 |
Centenary Dolphins SC Inc A |
Centenary Dolphins |
|
|
|