Girl's 12 to 13 years 4x50m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
2:03.58 |
Nunawading A |
Nunawading |
|
|
|
2. |
2:06.27 |
Itoman SS A |
Itoman, Japan |
|
|
|
3. |
2:06.28 |
MLC Aquatic A |
MLC Aquatic |
|
|
|
4. |
2:07.50 |
EC Waves A |
EC Waves |
|
|
|
5. |
2:08.89 |
DVE Aquatic Club Inc A |
DVE Aquatic |
|
|
|
6. |
2:10.43 |
Bayside A |
Bayside |
|
|
|
7. |
2:11.95 |
Melbourne Vicentre A |
Melbourne Vicentre |
|
|
|
8. |
2:12.06 |
Traralgon A |
Traralgon |
|
|
|
9. |
2:13.11 |
TBSS Central City Swimmming A |
Central City Swimming |
|
|
|
10. |
2:13.18 |
Loreto Aquatic A |
Loreto Aquatic |
|
|
|
11. |
2:13.44 |
Launceston Aquatic Club A |
Launceston Aquatic |
|
|
|
12. |
2:13.81 |
Nunawading B |
Nunawading |
|
|
|
13. |
2:14.25 |
Melbourne Vicentre B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
|
|
|
14. |
2:14.52 |
Bendigo East A |
Bendigo East |
|
|
|
15. |
2:15.29 |
South Gippsland Bass A |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
|
|
|
16. |
2:15.46 |
MLC Aquatic B |
MLC Aquatic |
|
|
|
17. |
2:15.54 |
Firbank Aquastars A |
Firbank Aquastars |
|
|
|
18. |
2:16.49 |
St Leonard's College A |
St Leonard's College |
|
|
|
19. |
2:17.70 |
Ruyton Aquatic Club A |
Ruyton |
|
|
|
20. |
2:18.27 |
Ringwood A |
Ringwood SC |
|
|
|
21. |
2:18.79 |
Doncaster-Templestowe A |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
|
|
|
22. |
2:19.09 |
EC Waves B |
EC Waves |
|
|
|
23. |
2:19.56 |
Albury Amateur A |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
|
|
|
24. |
2:19.94 |
Traralgon B |
Traralgon |
|
|
|
25. |
2:20.14 |
Melton A |
Melton Swimming Club |
|
|
|
26. |
2:20.54 |
Laverton A |
Laverton |
|
|
|
27. |
2:20.55 |
CGGS Aquatic Inc A |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
|
|
|
28. |
2:21.21 |
TigerSharks A |
Tigersharks |
|
|
|
29. |
2:21.83 |
Loreto Aquatic B |
Loreto Aquatic |
|
|
|
30. |
2:21.96 |
Warragul A |
Warragul |
|
|
|
31. |
2:22.08 |
Swimland A |
Swimland Swim Club |
|
|
|
32. |
2:22.09 |
Yarra Plenty A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
|
|
|
33. |
2:22.31 |
HC A |
HC Swim Club |
|
|
|
34. |
2:22.39 |
Firbank Aquastars B |
Firbank Aquastars |
|
|
|
35. |
2:22.68 |
Flyers Swim Team A |
Flyers Swim Team |
|
|
|
36. |
2:23.46 |
Bayside B |
Bayside |
|
|
|
37. |
2:24.05 |
Cheltenham Amateur A |
Cheltenham |
|
|
|
38. |
2:26.54 |
North-West Aquatic A |
North West Aquatic |
|
|
|
39. |
2:27.30 |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power A |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
|
|
|
40. |
2:27.49 |
Ringwood B |
Ringwood SC |
|
|
|
41. |
2:28.00 |
PLC Aquatic A |
PLC Aquatic |
|
|
|
42. |
2:28.38 |
Ballarat Gold A |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
|
|
|
43. |
2:31.98 |
Blue Fin Aquarius A |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
|
|
|
44. |
2:33.69 |
Haileybury Aquatic A |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
|
|
|