My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Itsuki T
2016-17 Junior LC Championships (7 Apr 2017) - LC
Current Age:
17
Age at the meet:
10
Club:
Albany
Event # 45 - 10 years 200m Medley
(
Final
)
Time:
3:16.50
Personal Bests
FINA Point Score:
195
Immediate competition in 200m Medley.
Competitor
Club
Time
Chengrui S
NCT
3:15.27
Max M
ASC
3:15.42
Marcus T
GIN
3:15.85
Jet L
NCH
3:15.86
Patrick K
UWSC
3:16.27
Preston W
QLD
3:16.28
Benjamin A
QLD
3:16.30
Ethan R
QLD
3:16.30
Aiden K
BRW
3:16.69
Mitchell E
QLD
3:16.75
Other events at the meet
Event
Type
Time
10 years 100m Breaststroke
Final
1:45.16
10 years 100m Freestyle
Final
1:23.16
10 years 200m Backstroke
Final
3:23.09
10 years 200m Breaststroke
Final
3:41.62
10 years 200m Freestyle
Final
2:57.64
10 years 50m Breaststroke
Final
49.22
10 years 50m Butterfly
Final
42.10
10 years 50m Freestyle
Final
36.67
Split Times
Itsuki T
Fastest Competitor
Thomas D
Distance
Time
Split
Time
Split
50m
44.71
44.71
40.08
40.08
100m
1:36.12
51.41
1:23.95
43.87
150m
2:31.61
55.49
2:16.31
52.36
200m
3:16.50
44.89
2:54.31
38.00
Previous Times
Date
Time
18 Mar 2017
3:41.95
2017 Great Southern Region Championships
6 Jan 2017
3:19.08
2017 SunSmart Country Championships
26 Nov 2016
3:18.91
2016 Perth City LC Classic
21 Oct 2016
3:22.38
2016/17 SunSmart Qualifying Meet #1
Albany Swimming Club 10 years 200m Medley (LC) Club Record History
Date
Time
Competitor
Meet
8 Feb 2020
3:00.77
Creed S
2020 Great Southern Region Championships
10 Jan 2015
3:01.46
Tom G
2015 SWA SunSmart Country Championships
21 Jan 2000
3:04.55
Richard W
COUNTRY CHAMPS 2000
8 Jan 2000
3:05.19
Richard W
State Juniors 2000
18 Sep 1999
3:06.11
Richard W
City of Perth Distance Meet
Check with the respective club for the "official club records" which may differ as these are made up from the times submitted to the website.
Records
Long Course
Boy's 200m Medley
10 years and under
ACW
WA All Comers
2:42.12
Adriano Todoro
5 Apr 2014
2014 Hancock FMF Junior Long Course Championships
WAT
WA All Time
2:41.63
Thomas Dreverman
4 Dec 2017
2017 Pacific School Games
RE
Residential
2:42.12
Adriano Todoro
5 Apr 2014
2014 Hancock FMF Junior Long Course Championships
CAT
WA Country All Time
2:45.66
Kaiden Richings
10 Jan 2015
2015 SWA SunSmart Country Championships
CR
Country Residential
2:45.66
Kaiden Richings
10 Jan 2015
2015 SWA SunSmart Country Championships