My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Nathanael H
2017 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships (12 Dec 2017) - LC
Current Age:
17
Age at the meet:
10
Club:
Ginninderra, NSW
Event # 53 - 10 years and under 100m Breaststroke
(
Final
)
Time:
1:32.67
Personal Bests
FINA Point Score:
234
Immediate competition in 100m Breaststroke.
Competitor
Club
Time
Alexander P
TNGV
1:21.85
Davison H
WODN
1:22.64
Owen H
CBRA
1:22.78
Jun O
CBRA
1:22.98
Owen B
WODN
1:23.34
Aidan P
TNGV
1:23.41
Lucas S
WODN
1:23.42
Jesse A
CRUIZ
1:24.37
Oscar Y
CBRA
1:24.96
George S
GIND
1:31.28
Other events at the meet
Event
Type
Time
10 years and under 50m Freestyle
Final
33.52
Best event for the meet was the
10 years and under 50m Freestyle
.
Split Times
Nathanael H
Fastest Competitor
Jonathan N
Distance
Time
Split
Time
Split
50m
44.37
44.37
40.46
40.46
100m
1:32.67
48.30
1:22.72
42.26
Previous Times
Date
Time
3 Dec 2017
1:37.82
2017-18 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3
4 Nov 2017
1:41.28
2017 Telopea Summer Meet
21 Oct 2017
1:36.33
2017 Woden Long Course Meet
16 Sep 2017
1:38.76
2017 Burley Griffin Meet
11 Dec 2016
1:47.23
2016-17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3
23 Oct 2016
1:48.37
2016-17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2
25 Sep 2016
1:51.80
2016-17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1
Ginninderra, NSW Swimming Club 10 years 100m Breaststroke (LC) Club Record History
Date
Time
Competitor
Meet
9 Dec 2006
1:31.03
Antonio B
Tony Farrugia Canberra Christmas Classic
11 Nov 2006
1:33.43
Antonio B
Telopea Summer Meet 2006
14 Oct 2006
1:34.87
Antonio B
Burley Griffin October Meet
9 Dec 2005
1:47.25
ALEC B
Canberra Christmas Classic
5 Nov 2005
1:49.70
David E
Telopea Summer Meet 2005
Check with the respective club for the "official club records" which may differ as these are made up from the times submitted to the website.
Records
Long Course
Boy's 100m Breaststroke
10 years and under
ACW
WA All Comers
1:22.69
Benjamin Tan
14 Dec 2019
2019 Asia Pac Super Splash
WAT
WA All Time
1:26.11
Thomas Dreverman
5 Dec 2017
2017 Pacific School Games
RE
Residential
1:26.50
Luke Smith
1 Nov 1998
1998 Distance Freestyle & Form Strokes
CAT
WA Country All Time
1:29.19
Ben Hollow
11 Jan 2015
2015 SWA SunSmart Country Championships
CR
Country Residential
1:29.19
Ben Hollow
11 Jan 2015
2015 SWA SunSmart Country Championships