My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Sienna P
Central Zone LC Season Opener (20 Oct 2019) - LC
Current Age:
15
Age at the meet:
10
Club:
St Hilda's
Event # 21 - 9 to 11 years 50m Freestyle
(
Final
)
Time:
34.32
Personal Bests
FINA Point Score:
328
Immediate competition in 50m Freestyle.
Competitor
Club
Time
Rachel R
CUVP
34.29
Elin T
QLD
34.30
Gabriella S
QLD
34.30
Teodora S
SHILD
34.30
Millie C
MOO
34.31
Isabella L
RVA
34.33
Milla H
PC
34.34
Amy W
WESTSWIM
34.35
Cara C
ROC
34.35
Valeshca-Lee H
SLD
34.35
Other events at the meet
Event
Type
Time
9 to 11 years 100m Backstroke
Final
1:26.66
9 to 11 years 100m Breaststroke
Final
1:37.05
9 to 11 years 100m Freestyle
Final
1:16.25
9 to 11 years 50m Backstroke
Final
39.22
9 to 11 years 50m Breaststroke
Final
44.22
9 to 11 years 50m Butterfly
Final
38.85
Previous Times
Date
Time
12 Apr 2019
35.73
2019 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships
31 Mar 2019
36.82
St Hilda's Long Course Carnival
17 Mar 2019
36.56
Western Sprint Long Course Classic 2019
10 Mar 2019
36.34
2019 Perth City Junior LC Classic
9 Mar 2019
36.58
2019.03.09 LC Rockingham Summer Carnival
1 Mar 2019
36.41
2019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division
1 Mar 2019
37.28
2019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division
23 Feb 2019
37.48
2019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation
10 Feb 2019
36.84
Breakers LC Big Splash # 2
9 Feb 2019
38.12
South Shore Super Sprint - Team Challenge
St Hilda's Swimming Club 10 years 50m Freestyle (LC) Club Record History
Date
Time
Competitor
Meet
1 Mar 2019
29.58
Isabella R
2019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division
23 Feb 2019
29.95
Isabella R
2019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation
2 Feb 2019
30.10
Isabella R
2019 SunSmart Sprint Championships
10 Nov 2018
30.61
Isabella R
2018 LC Pentathlon
9 Dec 2017
31.99
Alyssa M
SSPW LC Meet
Check with the respective club for the "official club records" which may differ as these are made up from the times submitted to the website.
Records
Long Course
Girl's 50m Freestyle
11 years and under
ACW
WA All Comers
28.31
Bridgette Brodalka
14 Dec 2019
2019 Asia Pac Super Splash
WAT
WA All Time
28.31
Bridgette Brodalka
14 Dec 2019
2019 Asia Pac Super Splash
RE
Residential
28.31
Bridgette Brodalka
14 Dec 2019
2019 Asia Pac Super Splash
CAT
WA Country All Time
29.31
Brielle Krispyn
3 Feb 2018
2018 SunSmart Sprint Championships
CR
Country Residential
29.31
Brielle Krispyn
3 Feb 2018
2018 SunSmart Sprint Championships