My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Tomomi U
2021 Fairholme Time & Technique Meet (30 Oct 2021) - SC
Current Age:
12
Age at the meet:
10
Club:
Turbo Jets
Event # 28 - 10 years 50m Butterfly
(
Final
)
Time:
58.35
Personal Bests
Immediate competition in 50m Butterfly.
Competitor
Club
Time
Charlotte R
WA
58.05
Poppy S
Tas
58.08
Jade M
WA
58.14
Addison W
GATTN
58.16
Chenuli M
TOBSC
58.16
Addisyn S
PIONE
58.20
Kennley R
WARWI
58.52
Yvonne C
WA
58.57
Mahyarussamee S
WA
58.65
Lucinda H
Vic
58.69
Other events at the meet
Event
Type
Time
10 years 50m Backstroke
Final
52.07
10 years 50m Breaststroke
Final
59.52
10 years 50m Freestyle
Final
47.55
Previous Times
Date
Time
25 Jul 2021
1:02.51
Darling Downs Winter Short Course 2021
18 Jul 2021
1:03.99
2021 Toowoomba Grammar Swim Club Winter SC
21 Nov 2020
1:08.94
2020 Inglewood SC Meet
4 Sep 2020
1:06.68
Turbo Jet SC
16 Nov 2019
1:11.95
2019 Inglewood SC Meet
15 Sep 2019
1:18.48
2019 Glennie Gators Sprint Meet
27 Oct 2018
1:32.64
Fairholme Time & Technique Meet 2018
Turbo Jets Swimming Club 10 years 50m Butterfly (SC) Club Record History
Date
Time
Competitor
Meet
21 Oct 2018
37.75
Meg O
RJ McNamara Sprints 2018
7 Oct 2018
46.11
Ellie D
2018 Glennie Gators Sprint Meet
12 Nov 2016
49.99
Chloe D
Allora Rotary Meet 2016
23 Oct 2016
56.59
Chloe D
RJ McNamara Sprints 2016
Check with the respective club for the "official club records" which may differ as these are made up from the times submitted to the website.
Records
Short Course
Girl's 50m Butterfly
10 years and under
ACW
WA All Comers
31.35
Kate Harrison
14 Jun 2015
2015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon
WAT
WA All Time
31.35
Kate Harrison
14 Jun 2015
2015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon
RE
Residential
31.35
Kate Harrison
14 Jun 2015
2015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon
CAT
WA Country All Time
33.70
Jasper Barnett
4 Sep 2022
2022 Swimming WA Junior SC Championships
CR
Country Residential
33.70
Jasper Barnett
4 Sep 2022
2022 Swimming WA Junior SC Championships