My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Sebastian H
South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival (8 Jun 2013) - SC
Current Age:
22
Age at the meet:
10
Club:
Guildford & Kalamunda District
Event # 41B - 10 years 50m Freestyle
(
Final
)
Time:
32.18
Personal Bests
FINA Point Score:
251
Immediate competition in 50m Freestyle.
Competitor
Club
Time
Isaac S
NCT
32.10
Lachlan N
ROC
32.14
Eddie W
NSW
32.15
Noah L
SA
32.15
Marcus B
GKSC
32.15
Seth M
FRE
32.15
Cael V
FRE
32.22
James M
CUVP
32.23
Aiden S
SLD
32.25
Ryan S
UWSC
32.25
Other events at the meet
Event
Type
Time
10 years 100m Butterfly
Final
1:30.74
10 years 100m Freestyle
Final
1:11.99
10 years 50m Backstroke
Final
40.12
10 years 50m Breaststroke
Final
53.41
10 years 50m Butterfly
Final
39.76
Previous Times
Date
Time
23 Sep 2012
33.62
2012 SWA's North vs South
26 Aug 2012
37.64
Lesmurdie Legends Winter Carnival
24 Aug 2012
35.31
UWA Uniswim - Perth City Dual Meet
15 Jul 2012
35.40
2012 SWA State Short Course Relay Day
12 Jul 2012
35.14
2012 SWA State Short Course Championships
1 Jul 2012
35.03
Pentathlon 2012
24 Jun 2012
35.74
Western Sprint Stroke Extravaganza
16 Jun 2012
36.65
2012 Mandurah SC Challenge
9 Jun 2012
35.16
2012 Southlake Dolphins Short Course Meet
3 Jun 2012
35.26
2012 SWA SC Qualifying Meet
Guildford & Kalamunda District Swimming Club 10 years 50m Freestyle (SC) Club Record History
Date
Time
Competitor
Meet
21 Sep 2019
30.38
Charlie S
2019 SWA Junior SC Championships
22 Jun 2019
31.09
Charlie S
Swimming WA Short Course Qualifying Meet 1
18 Jul 2009
31.47
Nicholas T
Pentathlon 2009
13 Jun 2009
31.77
Nicholas T
Southlake Dolphins S/C Sprint
28 Feb 2009
32.61
Nicholas T
Aqua Attack Short Course Meet
Check with the respective club for the "official club records" which may differ as these are made up from the times submitted to the website.
Records
Short Course
Boy's 50m Freestyle
10 years and under
ACW
WA All Comers
29.21
Jackson Anderson
24 Jun 2018
2018 Swimming WA SC Qualifying Meet #1
WAT
WA All Time
29.21
Jackson Anderson
24 Jun 2018
2018 Swimming WA SC Qualifying Meet #1
RE
Residential
29.21
Jackson Anderson
24 Jun 2018
2018 Swimming WA SC Qualifying Meet #1
CAT
WA Country All Time
30.31
Ben Hollow
20 Sep 2014
2014 Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships
CR
Country Residential
30.31
Ben Hollow
20 Sep 2014
2014 Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships