Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:00.66 |
Ryan L |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
604 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:02.99 |
Lachlan C |
Woden Valley |
14 |
570 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:04.53 |
DANIEL D |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
14 |
550 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:04.60 |
Sam B |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
549 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:05.89 |
Matthew M |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
532 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:06.74 |
BRADLEY H |
Corrimal Swim Club |
14 |
521 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:07.17 |
Cameron T |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
516 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:07.45 |
CAMERON M |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
513 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:09.12 |
CONNOR S |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
14 |
493 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:09.40 |
Jacob C |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
490 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:09.57 |
Jordan K |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
14 |
488 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:09.68 |
Vladimir P |
WOLLONGONG |
14 |
487 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:09.69 |
JAMES H |
Woden Valley |
14 |
486 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:09.85 |
Lachlan V |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
13 |
485 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:09.91 |
JACK N |
Tumut |
14 |
484 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:09.96 |
Alexander R |
Telopea |
13 |
483 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:10.46 |
NED Y |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
478 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:10.46 |
Daniel C |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
478 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:10.72 |
Jordie W |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
475 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:10.94 |
Matthew W |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
13 |
473 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:11.11 |
Kristofor T |
Canberra Amateur |
13 |
471 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:11.33 |
Jayden F |
Twin Towns Services |
14 |
468 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:11.77 |
Nick M |
Murwillumbah Swimming Club |
14 |
464 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:12.34 |
Ziggy J |
Twin Towns Services |
13 |
458 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:12.59 |
Jayden H |
Corrimal Swim Club |
13 |
455 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:12.79 |
OLIVER D |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
453 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:13.08 |
Angus F |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
450 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:13.09 |
Liam B |
Telopea |
13 |
450 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:13.28 |
Matthew P |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
448 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:14.12 |
JOHN L |
Muswellbrook |
14 |
440 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:14.15 |
SIMON O |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
14 |
440 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:14.46 |
BEN T |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
14 |
437 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:15.01 |
WILLIAM S |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
13 |
431 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:15.53 |
TOBIAS H |
Parkes |
14 |
426 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:15.74 |
MAX C |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
14 |
424 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:16.27 |
Julian A |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
419 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:16.54 |
LACHLAN W |
SPRINGWOOD |
13 |
417 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:17.46 |
TOM H |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
409 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:18.16 |
JAKE P |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
13 |
402 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:18.51 |
Chris M |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
399 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:18.68 |
Tristan L |
Mullumbimby Swim Club |
13 |
398 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:19.18 |
Zachery T |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
394 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:19.85 |
CHRISTIAN B |
KINGSWIM |
13 |
388 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:20.61 |
Jacob O |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
382 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:20.94 |
BRADLEY N |
WOLLONGONG |
13 |
379 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:25.90 |
SAMUEL R |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
13 |
342 |
29 |
Splits |
|