Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.64 |
Laura Q |
North Shore Swimming |
22 |
777 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.73 |
GEORGIA M |
United Swimming Club |
18 |
773 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.10 |
Samantha L |
Capital Swim Club |
22 |
758 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.57 |
Emmabeth J |
Tasman |
19 |
740 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.64 |
Hayley E |
North Shore Swimming |
20 |
737 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.84 |
Paige F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
18 |
730 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.23 |
Annmarie T |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
715 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.39 |
Kyra F |
Wharenui Swim Club |
14 |
709 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.42 |
Simone C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
21 |
708 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.60 |
Rebecca M |
Raumati Swimming Club |
16 |
702 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.73 |
Gabrielle F |
Roskill Swimming Club |
15 |
697 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.25 |
AIMEE M |
United Swimming Club |
19 |
679 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.26 |
Maggie B |
Capital Swim Club |
17 |
678 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.32 |
Isobel R |
Oamaru |
18 |
676 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.40 |
Penny H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
23 |
674 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.86 |
Madeline F |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
658 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.61 |
Laura Q |
North Shore Swimming |
22 |
778 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.29 |
GEORGIA M |
United Swimming Club |
18 |
751 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.86 |
Hayley E |
North Shore Swimming |
20 |
729 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.87 |
Emmabeth J |
Tasman |
19 |
728 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.99 |
Simone C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
21 |
724 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.18 |
Samantha L |
North Shore Swimming |
22 |
717 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.46 |
Paige F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
18 |
707 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.46 |
Samantha L |
Capital Swim Club |
22 |
707 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.72 |
Rebecca M |
Raumati Swimming Club |
16 |
697 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.04 |
Annmarie T |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
686 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.20 |
Kyra F |
Wharenui Swim Club |
14 |
680 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.28 |
Gabrielle F |
Roskill Swimming Club |
15 |
678 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.29 |
AIMEE M |
United Swimming Club |
19 |
677 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.48 |
Maggie B |
Capital Swim Club |
17 |
671 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.50 |
Isobel R |
Oamaru |
18 |
670 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.69 |
Penny H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
23 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.87 |
Carina D |
Neptune |
21 |
658 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.07 |
Madeline F |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
651 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.11 |
Ebony M |
Jasi Swim Club |
19 |
650 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:00.38 |
Lara V |
West Auckland Aquatics |
22 |
641 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.42 |
Aleisha R |
Neptune |
17 |
640 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.74 |
Stefannie G |
Zenith Amateur Swimming Club I |
20 |
630 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.82 |
GEORGIA Z |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
628 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.13 |
Danika R |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
618 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:01.14 |
Sophie P |
Qeii Swim Club |
22 |
618 |
952 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:01.24 |
Jacey C |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
615 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:01.31 |
Chrystel N |
Raumati Swimming Club |
21 |
613 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.51 |
Ruby H |
Swim Zone Racing |
15 |
607 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:01.69 |
Moana A |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
601 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.75 |
Keely M |
Raumati Swimming Club |
15 |
600 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:01.91 |
ALEX P |
Karori Pirates |
17 |
595 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:01.94 |
Kaitlyn T |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
16 |
594 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:02.13 |
Danielle W |
Greerton |
17 |
589 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:02.77 |
Ellie R |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
17 |
571 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:03.01 |
Emily R |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
564 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:04.01 |
PIA H |
Wharenui Swim Club |
19 |
538 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:10.92 |
Georgia S9/Sb9/Sm9 G |
North Shore Swimming |
22 |
396 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:11.24 |
Tupou N |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
390 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:12.73 |
Tayla C |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
367 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:22.81 |
Nikita H |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
249 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:26.84 |
Olivia U |
Parnell Swimming Club |
13 |
216 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:28.24 |
Kate M |
Greendale Swim Team |
15 |
205 |
|
Splits |
|