Girl's 13 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:45.92 |
Larissa E |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:47.18 |
Angelina H |
CA Tritons |
13 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:47.18 |
Piper D |
Loreto Aquatic |
13 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:48.34 |
Anna L |
Nunawading |
13 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:49.14 |
Sarah W |
ALTONA VIC |
13 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:49.88 |
Cartier V |
Laverton |
13 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:50.03 |
Tayah O |
Nunawading |
13 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:53.67 |
Phoebe R |
Wind on Water |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:53.85 |
Lara J |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:48.03 |
Piper D |
Loreto Aquatic |
13 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:49.75 |
Larissa E |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:50.71 |
Anna L |
Nunawading |
13 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:50.92 |
Sarah W |
ALTONA VIC |
13 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:51.75 |
Tayah O |
Nunawading |
13 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:52.71 |
Cartier V |
Laverton |
13 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:52.91 |
Angelina H |
CA Tritons |
13 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:54.01 |
Lara J |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:54.99 |
Grace S |
Bayside |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:55.35 |
Phoebe R |
Wind on Water |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:55.56 |
BIANCA T |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:56.28 |
Philippa S |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:56.43 |
Reidel S |
Nunawading |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:57.06 |
Tori C |
New Zealand |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:58.54 |
Miki R |
City of Perth |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:59.75 |
Emma S |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:00.74 |
Isabella M |
Nunawading |
13 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:00.88 |
Emily E |
Bendigo East |
13 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:01.15 |
Hana D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:01.52 |
Darcie G |
Shepparton |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:02.91 |
Kimberley G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:03.30 |
Rhemmy G |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:04.64 |
Jadye C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:05.36 |
Rejheki B |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:05.42 |
Cordelia S |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:06.56 |
Montana R |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:06.96 |
Cameron L |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:07.25 |
Annabel B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:07.85 |
Remy W |
Loreto Aquatic |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:09.13 |
Tanami W |
ALTONA VIC |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:10.49 |
Tayla F |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:15.72 |
Lucy N |
New Zealand |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|