Boy's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.47 |
Isaac C |
Fairymead |
11 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.20 |
Luke S |
Albany Creek |
11 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.38 |
James Y |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.34 |
Matthew M |
Albany Creek |
11 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:14.19 |
Kai T |
Chandler |
11 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:14.56 |
Joshua B |
Miami |
11 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.41 |
Samuel N |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:16.10 |
Hayden M |
Chandler |
11 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.34 |
Ryder L |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:17.63 |
Ruben G |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
11 |
300 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.92 |
Isaac C |
Fairymead |
11 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.44 |
James Y |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.26 |
Luke S |
Albany Creek |
11 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:13.65 |
Matthew M |
Albany Creek |
11 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:14.03 |
Kai T |
Chandler |
11 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:14.53 |
Joshua B |
Miami |
11 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.05 |
Samuel N |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.93 |
Hayden M |
Chandler |
11 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.13 |
Ruben G |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
11 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.71 |
Ryder L |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:16.73 |
Izaak V |
Nudgee College Swimming |
11 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.32 |
Kobey L |
Grace |
11 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:17.49 |
Callum B |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:17.50 |
Bryden A |
Chandler |
11 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:17.58 |
Bailey C |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:17.74 |
Charlie B |
Bond Swimming Club |
11 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:18.04 |
Charlie W |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:19.66 |
Lachlan C |
Albany Creek |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:19.83 |
Charlie A |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:19.91 |
Flynn M |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:20.12 |
Jack G |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
11 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:20.39 |
Jesse C |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:20.69 |
Bailey W |
Miami |
11 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:20.97 |
Connor H |
Chandler |
11 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:21.21 |
Matthew G |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
11 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:21.41 |
Lucas K |
Nudgee College Swimming |
11 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:21.49 |
Ned E |
Miami |
11 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:21.63 |
Jordan G |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:21.67 |
Jaspa B |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:21.81 |
Dane W |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
11 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:22.23 |
Ruben B |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
11 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:22.87 |
Kai H |
Miami |
11 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:23.26 |
Hugh W |
Runcorn Q L D |
11 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:23.35 |
William J |
Mullumbimby Swim Club |
11 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:25.13 |
Patrick L |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:25.79 |
Barnabas J |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:26.49 |
Thomas F |
Unattached QLD |
11 |
217 |
Splits |
|