Girl's 14 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.21 |
Maya H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
670 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.66 |
Kayla C |
Nunawading |
14 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.72 |
Jacinta E |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.11 |
Chloe G |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:21.31 |
Brooke D |
Sans Souci |
14 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.22 |
Anthea W |
Miami |
14 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.03 |
Jessica M |
Australian Crawl |
14 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.90 |
Keilani T |
Nunawading |
14 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.40 |
Chelsea A |
Miami |
14 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.72 |
Aleksandria I |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
561 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:23.14 |
Chloe G |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:23.50 |
Brooke D |
Sans Souci |
14 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:23.59 |
Maya H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.64 |
Chelsea A |
Miami |
14 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.83 |
Keilani T |
Nunawading |
14 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.02 |
Anthea W |
Miami |
14 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.16 |
Kayla C |
Nunawading |
14 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.58 |
Jacinta E |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.15 |
Jessica M |
Australian Crawl |
14 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.88 |
Aleksandria I |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.82 |
Aimee G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.43 |
Kumiko D |
The Hills |
14 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.38 |
Maeve M |
Chandler |
14 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:28.96 |
Isabelle M |
Concordia Olympic Swim Club |
14 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:29.10 |
Jorgia P |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:29.69 |
Emily D |
Willoughby Swim Club |
14 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:29.90 |
Tyler-Marie R |
Miami |
14 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:29.94 |
Holly S |
St Peters Western |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:29.98 |
Lauren R |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:30.05 |
Tarah O |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
14 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:30.13 |
Courtney L |
WOLLONGONG |
14 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:31.42 |
Julia B |
Fairymead |
14 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:31.74 |
Jessica A |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:31.87 |
Nicola O |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:32.65 |
Kayla W |
All Saints' |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:32.81 |
Bridget C |
Traralgon |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:33.96 |
Katy A |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:34.20 |
Jasmine M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:34.22 |
Kira M |
SWIMWEST |
14 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:34.44 |
Antonia H |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:35.19 |
Olivia A |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:35.98 |
Bridie E |
Redlands SC Inc |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|