Men's 17 years and over 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:50.24 |
Quinn C |
Unattached |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:54.63 |
Kevin M |
Gator Swim Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:54.98 |
Alonzo B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:57.69 |
Tyler C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:57.81 |
Ethan C |
Loggerhead Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.17 |
Pedro M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:00.96 |
Matthew D |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:01.48 |
Ryan B |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:01.65 |
Matthew F |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:03.94 |
Jack C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:04.11 |
Joshua H |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:14.01 |
Cameron S |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:18.06 |
RJ S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:46.35 |
Nick C |
Gulliver Swim Club |
25 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:52.61 |
Quinn C |
Unattached |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:54.02 |
Alejandro C |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:55.74 |
Pedro M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:56.20 |
Ethan C |
Loggerhead Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:56.60 |
Kevin M |
Gator Swim Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:57.00 |
Derek P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:57.25 |
Alonzo B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:57.54 |
Nicolas O |
Gulliver Swim Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:58.16 |
Ryan B |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:58.63 |
Tyler C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:59.82 |
Javier S |
Gulliver Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:02.13 |
Matthew D |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:03.41 |
Eugene L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:03.46 |
Matthew F |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:03.66 |
Joshua H |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:04.94 |
Jack C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:04.96 |
Jonathan F |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:05.08 |
Grant H |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:09.03 |
Cameron S |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:10.27 |
Jack R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:13.00 |
RJ S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|