Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:24.91 |
Anna F |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.37 |
Emily L |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:32.39 |
Polina R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:36.26 |
Jennifer S |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:38.75 |
Brenda R |
Asoc. Alajuelense de Nataci?n |
13 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:40.89 |
Ana F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:41.18 |
Nora M |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:43.18 |
Sophia H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.76 |
Anna F |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.67 |
Emily L |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.93 |
Polina R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:15.42 |
Jennifer S |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:17.38 |
Nora M |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.55 |
Brenda R |
Asoc. Alajuelense de Nataci?n |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:20.44 |
Ana F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:22.06 |
Sophia H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.45 |
Victoria O |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:24.61 |
Alanna G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:25.23 |
Emmaline W |
Waynesboro YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.30 |
Maya F |
Sea Devil Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:29.17 |
Tory M |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:29.20 |
McKenzy M |
Team Velocity |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:36.29 |
Aidan D |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:40.78 |
Ana D |
Academy Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:42.79 |
Piper R |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:43.15 |
Taylor H |
Team Velocity |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:44.34 |
Julia B |
Sea Devil Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:44.55 |
Emma H |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:45.92 |
Jada K |
Team Velocity |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:46.07 |
Ava G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:46.13 |
Ashley D |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:46.27 |
Clara R |
Waynesboro YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:52.76 |
Brooke L |
Team Velocity |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:55.21 |
Anya J |
Sea Devil Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:57.82 |
Anna Marie H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:06.72 |
Jessie B |
Team Velocity |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:26.75 |
Maia M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|