Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.26 |
Ethan L |
Lakewood (St. Petersburg) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
47.89 |
Colton G |
Northeast (St. Pete) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
48.04 |
MICHAEL B |
Palm Harbor University |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
48.35 |
Ricardo M |
Osceola (Seminole) |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
49.99 |
Jay M |
Osceola (Seminole) |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
50.03 |
Nick D |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
50.10 |
Nicolas C |
Palm Harbor University |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
50.46 |
Ethan K |
Palm Harbor University |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
50.46 |
Kon L |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
50.70 |
Magellan G |
St. Petersburg |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
51.54 |
Jakob M |
Palm Harbor University |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
52.27 |
Skyler H |
Seminole Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
53.00 |
Joseph G |
Osceola (Seminole) |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
53.06 |
Brett B |
Clearwater High School |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
53.12 |
Willy S |
Northeast (St. Pete) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
53.83 |
Chris G |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.29 |
Ricardo M |
Osceola (Seminole) |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
48.30 |
Colton G |
Northeast (St. Pete) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
49.24 |
Ethan L |
Lakewood (St. Petersburg) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
49.24 |
MICHAEL B |
Palm Harbor University |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
49.48 |
Nick D |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
50.51 |
Jay M |
Osceola (Seminole) |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
50.54 |
Kon L |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
50.86 |
Skyler H |
Seminole Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
51.40 |
Ethan K |
Palm Harbor University |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
51.86 |
Nicolas C |
Palm Harbor University |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
52.27 |
Jakob M |
Palm Harbor University |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
52.31 |
Joseph G |
Osceola (Seminole) |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
52.89 |
Brett B |
Clearwater High School |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
52.89 |
Willy S |
Northeast (St. Pete) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
53.64 |
Magellan G |
St. Petersburg |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
54.12 |
Chris G |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
54.86 |
Camden H |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
54.95 |
Andrey B |
Pinellas Park (Largo) |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
55.04 |
Alexander K |
Clearwater High School |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
55.42 |
Kieran R |
St. Petersburg |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
56.45 |
Kenny Q |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
56.96 |
Victor B |
Largo |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
57.01 |
Mitchell S |
Clearwater High School |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.21 |
Dom P |
Osceola (Seminole) |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
58.49 |
Mason W |
St. Petersburg |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
58.78 |
Caleb B |
Dunedin H.S. |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
58.91 |
Tyler B |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
59.03 |
Bennett C |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
59.21 |
Connor C |
Largo |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
59.38 |
Jacob M |
Dunedin H.S. |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
59.83 |
Jared C |
Lakewood (St. Petersburg) |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:00.22 |
Ewan M |
Dunedin H.S. |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:00.32 |
Roger W |
Dixie Hollins High School |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:00.88 |
Paul O |
Tarpon Springs |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:02.24 |
Conlan H |
St. Petersburg |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:02.29 |
Dylan N |
Largo |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:02.69 |
Garrett L |
Seminole Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:02.75 |
Cameron G |
Clearwater High School |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:04.17 |
Nicco G |
Dunedin H.S. |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:05.34 |
Ryan L |
Northeast (St. Pete) |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:06.25 |
Bryce R |
Largo |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:06.35 |
Gavin S |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:07.54 |
Jacob S |
Seminole Aquatics |
24 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:08.56 |
Thomas D |
Lakewood (St. Petersburg) |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:09.21 |
John C |
Boca Ciega High School |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:10.97 |
Noah B |
Boca Ciega High School |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:12.55 |
Dylan S |
Northeast (St. Pete) |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:13.68 |
Ethan C |
Boca Ciega High School |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:23.37 |
Tomas B |
Dixie Hollins High School |
22 |
|
Splits |
|