Girl's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.57 |
Samantha B |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.96 |
Charlotte L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:19.98 |
Carla B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.99 |
Madison E |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.03 |
Tess D |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:21.68 |
Stephanie P |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:21.97 |
Kristy G |
Somerset Gold Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:22.96 |
Odette P |
Southern Crawl SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:23.23 |
Yolane K |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:25.79 |
Rebecca G |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.69 |
Charlotte L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:20.35 |
Tess D |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:20.40 |
Samantha B |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:20.82 |
Carla B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.86 |
Madison E |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:21.06 |
Kristy G |
Somerset Gold Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:21.60 |
Stephanie P |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:23.27 |
Yolane K |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:23.58 |
Rebecca G |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:23.94 |
Odette P |
Southern Crawl SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:25.30 |
Jaimee N |
Waterworx |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:25.60 |
Gabrielle D |
ST BRENDAN'S/ST URSULA'S |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:25.95 |
Sarah H |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:26.63 |
Ellie P |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:27.01 |
Hannah B |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:27.25 |
EMILIE M |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:27.34 |
Taylor M |
Southern Crawl SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:27.36 |
Amelie P |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:27.37 |
Tamara Q |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:27.61 |
Alicia C |
Waterworx |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:27.86 |
Emily M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:28.12 |
Tiarni W |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:28.33 |
Natalie C |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:29.03 |
Sian D |
Yarraman SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:29.34 |
Kirsten A |
Swim Factory Flyers |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:29.44 |
Brittany W |
Railway Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:29.57 |
Chelsea B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:30.33 |
Paige S |
YAMBA ORCAS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:30.43 |
Courtenay H |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:30.48 |
Sarah U |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:30.75 |
Brooke T |
Grace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:30.89 |
Emily M |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:31.12 |
Celene F |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:31.20 |
Katelan Q |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:31.81 |
Shae V |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:31.82 |
Brionee G |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:32.18 |
Stephanie G |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:32.18 |
Elizabeth S |
The Glennie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:32.33 |
Kirsten C |
CYMS St Edmunds |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:32.72 |
Ashleigh M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:33.04 |
Courtney H |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:33.11 |
Michaela R |
The Glennie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:33.16 |
Tianna A |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:33.25 |
Ellise A |
Warwick |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:33.28 |
Olivia L |
Team Thomson Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:33.30 |
EMILY D |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:33.43 |
Rhiannon B |
Surfers Paradise |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:33.54 |
Whitney W |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:33.66 |
Brittany A |
Moranbah Highlanders |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:33.69 |
Charlotte G |
All Saints Gold Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:33.74 |
Olivia R |
Southern Cross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:33.87 |
Elizabeth M |
Cannon Hill & District SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:33.99 |
Katelyn S |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:34.33 |
Sarah S |
The Gap SS ASC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:34.38 |
KIAH H |
Top End Storm |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:34.39 |
Che T |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:34.42 |
Aleesa F |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:34.49 |
Miranda-Lee A |
Logan Vikings |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:34.55 |
Madeline J |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:34.87 |
Krystal K |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:35.01 |
Saraya D |
Southern Cross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:35.22 |
Corinne H |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:35.95 |
Melissa S |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:36.10 |
Chloe B |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:36.14 |
Tessa G |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:36.24 |
Natalee R |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:36.37 |
Samantha M |
Southern Cross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:36.45 |
Kirby S |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:36.64 |
Bianca R |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:36.71 |
Emma S |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:37.20 |
Maddi D |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:38.04 |
Breeanna G |
Gatton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:38.72 |
Rebecca D |
Indooroopilly |
12 |
|
|
|