Girl's 13 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.85 |
Zyleika P |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.49 |
Minnie G |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.83 |
Mia G |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
12 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.86 |
Jesse W |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.91 |
Aakriti D |
Waterhole Swim Club |
12 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.03 |
Laura L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
12 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.43 |
Tess W |
Central City Swimming |
12 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.95 |
Emily M |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.63 |
Anna L |
Central City Swimming |
11 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:13.65 |
Lucy W |
Mount Albert Grammar |
13 |
417 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.85 |
Zyleika P |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.62 |
Minnie G |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.54 |
Jesse W |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.59 |
Laura L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
12 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.78 |
Mia G |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
12 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.92 |
Aakriti D |
Waterhole Swim Club |
12 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.63 |
Anna L |
Central City Swimming |
11 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.65 |
Emily M |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.76 |
Tess W |
Central City Swimming |
12 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:12.81 |
Lucy W |
Mount Albert Grammar |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:12.94 |
Eva T |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:13.25 |
Maia C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:13.41 |
Kapua W |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:13.76 |
Katelyn F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
12 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.07 |
Kaiya B |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:15.55 |
Isla M |
Central City Swimming |
13 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:17.86 |
Brooke R |
Greerton |
13 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:17.87 |
Mena R |
Mount Albert Grammar |
13 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:18.48 |
Katie H |
Greerton |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:18.77 |
Talitha M |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
11 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.04 |
Olivia S |
MT EDEN NZL |
11 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:19.42 |
Anagrace P |
Central City Swimming |
13 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:19.96 |
Caitlin F |
Greerton |
11 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:20.39 |
Olivia G |
Parnell Swimming Club |
12 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.49 |
Bridget D |
United Swimming Club |
11 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:20.62 |
Jodie R |
Huntly Swimming Club |
12 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:20.68 |
Ryann K |
Whakatane |
13 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:20.82 |
Shaeli B |
Greerton |
11 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:21.01 |
Ngamihi S |
Taupo Swimming Club |
10 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:21.39 |
Quynh-Anh T |
Mount Albert Grammar |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:21.53 |
Arabella C |
MT EDEN NZL |
10 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:22.30 |
Isabelle G |
Parnell Swimming Club |
11 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:22.72 |
Paige S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:23.98 |
Poppy W |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
12 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:24.69 |
Danielle J |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:25.13 |
Anita V |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
13 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:25.56 |
Danielle F |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
11 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:25.95 |
Camryn W |
Fairfield |
11 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:26.70 |
Hannah B |
Greerton |
12 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:27.03 |
Evelyn M |
Mount Albert Grammar |
12 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:27.32 |
Sarah L |
Greerton |
12 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:28.66 |
Miabella R |
Parnell Swimming Club |
11 |
239 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:29.52 |
Issy W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
232 |
Splits |
|