Mixed 12 years and under 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.80 |
Ella C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.14 |
Laura W |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:19.19 |
Chris J |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:19.65 |
Michael H |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.06 |
Matthew L |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.52 |
Miandi O |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.60 |
Brooke P |
Ace |
12 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.20 |
Matthew P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.45 |
Talitha M |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
11 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:28.20 |
Marissa D |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:31.26 |
Amelia D |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
12 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:31.74 |
Lucas D |
Thames |
12 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:32.68 |
Camryn W |
Fairfield |
11 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:32.92 |
Ali A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:32.99 |
Brayden S |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
12 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:35.03 |
Brooklyn M |
Fairfield |
11 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:35.66 |
Arun D |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
12 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:35.79 |
Boston T |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
12 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:37.46 |
Meg S |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
12 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:37.72 |
Dougal M |
Taupo Swimming Club |
11 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:39.01 |
Savannah-eve M |
North Shore Swimming |
11 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:39.34 |
Jacob R |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
11 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:39.81 |
Matthew C |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
11 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:40.30 |
Hayley S |
Hillcrest |
12 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:40.57 |
Takumi T |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
12 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:42.43 |
Mason K |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
11 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:42.53 |
Charlie M |
Hillcrest |
11 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:45.06 |
Zeta S |
Waihi |
12 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:46.50 |
Teresa B |
Thames |
12 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:46.57 |
Sophie P |
Thames |
11 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:47.46 |
Mae-Ying R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
9 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:47.91 |
Samantha J |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:48.58 |
Jodie R |
Huntly Swimming Club |
12 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:48.86 |
Kate W |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
11 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:48.92 |
Kendall O |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:49.24 |
Izie M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:49.72 |
Jessica S |
Thames |
12 |
278 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:50.67 |
Zara B |
Te Awamutu |
12 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:51.65 |
Elijah S |
Hillcrest |
12 |
194 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:54.43 |
Sophie H |
Ace |
10 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:55.26 |
Sienna H |
Thames |
12 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:57.10 |
Hamzah A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
9 |
177 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:57.32 |
Alyssa T |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
9 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:59.20 |
Olivia P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:59.67 |
Asa B |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
10 |
169 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
3:01.53 |
Georgie W |
Matamata |
11 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
3:01.88 |
Jonty S |
Fairfield |
10 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
3:03.37 |
Armand S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
159 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
3:05.13 |
Taanmay A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
9 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
3:09.63 |
Kurtis M |
Hillcrest |
10 |
144 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
3:10.18 |
Paris D |
Waihi |
12 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
3:11.45 |
Samantha W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
194 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
3:12.93 |
Rhona M |
Thames |
10 |
189 |
Splits |
|