Boy's 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:03.13 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:03.23 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:05.55 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:06.67 |
Callum B |
City of Perth |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:07.00 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:09.89 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
13 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.15 |
Ben H |
Rockingham |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:12.00 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.47 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:16.53 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.38 |
Oliver B |
Rockingham |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:19.31 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
13 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:22.09 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
13 |
342 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.85 |
James H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:03.15 |
Flynn B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:03.52 |
Daniel P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:05.61 |
Max C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:07.02 |
Gregor L |
City of Perth |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:07.81 |
Mark T |
Rockingham |
14 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:07.81 |
Joshua S |
South Shore |
14 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:07.86 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:14.65 |
William C |
City of Perth |
14 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:14.75 |
Nathan D |
City of Perth |
14 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:15.06 |
Kye O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
398 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:53.45 |
Hugh M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
672 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:54.50 |
Jack W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:56.46 |
Sasha B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:01.27 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:04.85 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.09 |
James I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:07.43 |
Joseph W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:08.39 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:10.07 |
Yi Jun Leo T |
All Saints' |
15 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.73 |
Jack N |
St Hilda's |
15 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.52 |
Daniel C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:15.40 |
Charlie H |
St Hilda's |
15 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:17.49 |
Samuel W |
City of Perth |
15 |
378 |
Splits |
|