Men's 15 years and over 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:58.06 |
Sam M |
Tasman |
18 |
709 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:00.02 |
Riley T |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:02.46 |
Quinton H |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
671 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:02.76 |
Bryn R |
Wharenui Swim Club |
15 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:06.94 |
Nick P |
Neptune |
18 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:07.31 |
Louis C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
16 |
632 |
|
|
|
7. |
4:07.37 |
Jacob B |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:09.85 |
Max C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
17 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:12.00 |
Liam M |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:14.58 |
Jared S |
Ashburton Swim Team |
16 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:14.94 |
Luke K |
Wharenui Swim Club |
20 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:14.95 |
Jack S |
Geraldine Amateur Swimming Clu |
15 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:17.37 |
Geoffrey K |
Neptune |
15 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:17.58 |
Calum J |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:19.77 |
Joel N |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:21.24 |
David C |
Kiwi |
16 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:24.82 |
Archie P |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:27.72 |
Storm L |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
15 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:27.93 |
Alex G |
Selwyn |
15 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:32.74 |
Andrew P |
Ashburton Swim Team |
17 |
471 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:04.05 |
Sam M |
Tasman |
18 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:04.13 |
Quinton H |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:04.93 |
Riley T |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
651 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:06.77 |
Bryn R |
Wharenui Swim Club |
15 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:07.57 |
Nick P |
Neptune |
18 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:09.04 |
Geoffrey K |
Neptune |
15 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:09.10 |
Liam M |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:09.99 |
Louis C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
16 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:10.09 |
Max C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
17 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:13.79 |
Jacob B |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:14.41 |
Jack S |
Geraldine Amateur Swimming Clu |
15 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:15.87 |
Bailey P |
Jasi Swim Club |
19 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:16.24 |
Luke K |
Wharenui Swim Club |
20 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:19.51 |
Jared S |
Ashburton Swim Team |
16 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:21.34 |
Calum J |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:22.62 |
Joel N |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:24.85 |
Andrew P |
Ashburton Swim Team |
17 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:24.88 |
David C |
Kiwi |
16 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:24.94 |
Archie P |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:29.31 |
Storm L |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
15 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:29.60 |
Alex G |
Selwyn |
15 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:31.88 |
Jacob N |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
16 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:41.78 |
Finn M |
Waitaha |
15 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:00.06 |
Jack S |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
354 |
|
|