Men's 15 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:03.83 |
Courtland E |
Neptune |
17 |
694 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:04.98 |
Tame G |
Zenith Amateur Swimming Club I |
18 |
675 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:08.73 |
Zeke P |
Qeii Swim Club |
15 |
618 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.23 |
Satori D |
Qeii Swim Club |
17 |
597 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.95 |
Angus K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
587 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:13.01 |
Flynn M |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
560 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:13.46 |
Jack S |
Geraldine Amateur Swimming Clu |
15 |
554 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.42 |
Yas S |
Swim Timaru Inc |
17 |
542 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.30 |
Daniel S |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
532 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:15.61 |
Oliver R |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
528 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.23 |
Tom D |
Qeii Swim Club |
15 |
510 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:18.98 |
Timothy B |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
491 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:19.37 |
Mitchell C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
18 |
487 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:19.59 |
Flynn S |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
484 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:19.99 |
Luke K |
Wharenui Swim Club |
20 |
480 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:21.27 |
Storm L |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
15 |
467 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:21.89 |
Alex B |
Jasi Swim Club |
18 |
461 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:22.19 |
Alexander N |
Selwyn |
15 |
458 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:24.03 |
Ethan T |
Waitaha |
15 |
441 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:25.37 |
Reed S |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
429 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:06.09 |
Courtland E |
Neptune |
17 |
657 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.79 |
Tame G |
Zenith Amateur Swimming Club I |
18 |
631 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.51 |
Zeke P |
Qeii Swim Club |
15 |
579 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:11.90 |
Satori D |
Qeii Swim Club |
17 |
574 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.10 |
Angus K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:12.18 |
Oliver R |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
571 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.01 |
Riley T |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
547 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.81 |
Jack S |
Geraldine Amateur Swimming Clu |
15 |
538 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.43 |
Flynn M |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
530 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:15.55 |
Yas S |
Swim Timaru Inc |
17 |
529 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:15.85 |
Tom D |
Qeii Swim Club |
15 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:17.59 |
Timothy B |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
506 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:18.03 |
Daniel S |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
501 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:20.24 |
Alexander N |
Selwyn |
15 |
478 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:20.32 |
Flynn S |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
477 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:20.81 |
Luke K |
Wharenui Swim Club |
20 |
472 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:21.10 |
Ben C |
Neptune |
18 |
469 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:21.34 |
Mitchell C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
18 |
467 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:21.48 |
Storm L |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
15 |
465 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:22.38 |
Alex B |
Jasi Swim Club |
18 |
457 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:23.41 |
Reed S |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
447 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:23.59 |
Ethan T |
Waitaha |
15 |
445 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.71 |
Oliver W |
Kiwi |
15 |
444 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:24.22 |
Ryan G |
Waitaha |
15 |
439 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:24.30 |
Xavier A |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
16 |
439 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:24.81 |
Isaak F |
Queenstown |
15 |
434 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:25.46 |
Benjamin M |
Tasman |
16 |
428 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.75 |
Isaac D |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
16 |
426 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:26.38 |
James C |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
420 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:26.55 |
Jacob N |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
16 |
419 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:29.53 |
Oliver D |
Vikings |
15 |
394 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:29.55 |
Reuben C |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
394 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:30.97 |
Andrew P |
Ashburton Swim Team |
17 |
383 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:31.08 |
Eugene D |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
382 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:32.04 |
Findlay K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
375 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:34.83 |
Jack S |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
355 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:36.35 |
Xander M |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
15 |
345 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:37.76 |
Celyn E |
Selwyn |
16 |
336 |
657 |
Splits |
|