Girl's 12 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.17 |
Bree M |
Ashburton Swim Team |
14 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.16 |
Sierra T |
Tasman |
14 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.53 |
Piper R |
Tasman |
13 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.27 |
Leila R |
Jasi Swim Club |
13 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.48 |
Zoe M |
Neptune |
14 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.74 |
Courtney E |
Ashburton Swim Team |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.76 |
Martina W |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
13 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:15.93 |
Emily B |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:16.21 |
Sophie S |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
14 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:16.96 |
Olivia A |
Kiwi |
14 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.56 |
Isabella T |
Tasman |
12 |
522 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.38 |
Bree M |
Ashburton Swim Team |
14 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:15.02 |
Sierra T |
Tasman |
14 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:15.03 |
Sophie S |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
14 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:15.24 |
Leila R |
Jasi Swim Club |
13 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.94 |
Piper R |
Tasman |
13 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:16.29 |
Courtney E |
Ashburton Swim Team |
14 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.76 |
Zoe M |
Neptune |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:17.44 |
Martina W |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
13 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:17.63 |
Emily B |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:17.80 |
Olivia A |
Kiwi |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:18.31 |
Isabella T |
Tasman |
12 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:18.94 |
Bella W |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:19.00 |
Holly R |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:19.36 |
Bree A |
Tasman |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:20.34 |
Jade V |
Jasi Swim Club |
13 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:21.10 |
Jocelyn B |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:21.39 |
Courtney L |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
14 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:21.55 |
Abbey S |
Tasman |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:22.34 |
Leah F |
Tasman |
14 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:22.37 |
Aria M |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
14 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:22.65 |
Abbie R |
Jasi Swim Club |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:22.81 |
Zoe B |
Swim Timaru Inc |
13 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.06 |
Lara M |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
12 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:23.68 |
Abby M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
13 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:23.81 |
Emma F |
Tasman |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:23.95 |
Zara A |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:24.41 |
Madeline S |
Tasman |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:24.49 |
Ilaria O |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:26.26 |
Natasha F |
Wharenui Swim Club |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:26.51 |
Olivia W |
Jasi Swim Club |
14 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:27.11 |
Amie P |
Orca Swimming Club |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:27.72 |
Maggie G |
Tasman |
14 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:28.55 |
Madeline Y |
Vikings |
13 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:28.96 |
Ellie T |
Tasman |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:29.33 |
Sophie A |
Tasman |
14 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:30.50 |
Holly M |
Waitaha |
12 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:30.96 |
Hayley C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
14 |
395 |
Splits |
|