Men's 15 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:51.12 |
Sam M |
Tasman |
18 |
715 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:51.53 |
Courtland E |
Neptune |
17 |
707 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:52.43 |
Christopher M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
23 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:53.98 |
Bryn R |
Wharenui Swim Club |
15 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:54.98 |
Satori D |
Qeii Swim Club |
17 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:55.17 |
Riley T |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:55.95 |
Jacob B |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:56.20 |
Quinton H |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:56.59 |
Bailey P |
Jasi Swim Club |
19 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:57.45 |
Scott H |
Wharenui Swim Club |
20 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:57.91 |
Oliver R |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:58.39 |
Luke K |
Wharenui Swim Club |
20 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:58.79 |
Geoffrey K |
Neptune |
15 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:58.95 |
Jack C |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:59.87 |
Max C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
17 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:00.64 |
Charlie H |
Wharenui Swim Club |
18 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:00.89 |
Louis C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
16 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:01.76 |
Jared S |
Ashburton Swim Team |
16 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:02.06 |
Samuel G |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
540 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:49.99 |
Sam M |
Tasman |
18 |
737 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:53.29 |
Courtland E |
Neptune |
17 |
675 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:53.90 |
Christopher M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
23 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:54.54 |
Quinton H |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:55.63 |
Bryn R |
Wharenui Swim Club |
15 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:56.18 |
Louis C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
16 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:56.19 |
Max C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
17 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:56.53 |
Jacob B |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:57.15 |
Riley T |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:57.33 |
Oliver R |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:58.11 |
Scott H |
Wharenui Swim Club |
20 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:59.06 |
Luke K |
Wharenui Swim Club |
20 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:59.09 |
Bailey P |
Jasi Swim Club |
19 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:59.24 |
Geoffrey K |
Neptune |
15 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:59.66 |
Charlie H |
Wharenui Swim Club |
18 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:59.88 |
Jack C |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:01.05 |
Satori D |
Qeii Swim Club |
17 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:01.28 |
Samuel G |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:01.56 |
Jared S |
Ashburton Swim Team |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:02.73 |
Storm L |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
15 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:02.99 |
Daniel S |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:03.42 |
Liam M |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:03.42 |
Joel N |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:03.68 |
Sam L |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:04.66 |
Calum J |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:05.57 |
Ryan G |
Waitaha |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:05.84 |
Alex G |
Selwyn |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:06.66 |
Archie P |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:07.43 |
James F |
Tasman |
17 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:07.45 |
Reuben C |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:07.78 |
Caleb R |
Wharenui Swim Club |
17 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:08.08 |
Jacob N |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
16 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:08.61 |
Isaak F |
Queenstown |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:09.32 |
Reed S |
Swim Timaru Inc |
16 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:09.59 |
Andrew P |
Ashburton Swim Team |
17 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:09.66 |
Ethan T |
Waitaha |
15 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:11.04 |
Oliver W |
Kiwi |
15 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:11.62 |
Xander M |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
15 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:12.39 |
Oliver D |
Vikings |
15 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:12.57 |
Finn M |
Waitaha |
15 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:13.43 |
Findlay K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:13.96 |
Eugene D |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:14.49 |
Jack S |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:14.75 |
Isaac D |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
16 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:17.03 |
Ben L |
Selwyn |
18 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:35.60 |
George A |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
260 |
Splits |
|