Women's 13 years and over 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:40.36 |
Gina M |
Hillcrest |
15 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:46.69 |
Katlyn S |
Fairfield |
17 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:49.35 |
Rylee B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:53.04 |
Annelyse C |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:53.18 |
Aliesha P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:53.52 |
Hannah M |
Hillcrest |
14 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:53.70 |
Kapua W |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:54.16 |
Jaimee F |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
19 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:54.71 |
Jessica H |
Fairfield |
16 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:54.88 |
Kim C |
Greerton |
15 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:55.27 |
Ilana K |
Stratford Swim Club |
14 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:55.40 |
Anna S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:55.60 |
Sarah M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:58.89 |
Katie S |
Opunake Swim Club |
16 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:02.02 |
Kayla A |
Ace |
15 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:03.48 |
Kate B |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
16 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:03.78 |
Charlize T |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:07.63 |
Anasetini N |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:11.32 |
Brooke R |
Greerton |
13 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:16.66 |
Kiera W |
Ace |
13 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:18.34 |
Devon H |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
16 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:20.26 |
Ryann K |
Whakatane |
13 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:20.66 |
Zoe M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:22.68 |
Michaela W |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
293 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:44.71 |
Gina M |
Hillcrest |
15 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:47.49 |
Katlyn S |
Fairfield |
17 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:49.01 |
Rylee B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:54.45 |
Anna S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:54.99 |
Jessica H |
Fairfield |
16 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:55.52 |
Jaimee F |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
19 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:56.35 |
Kim C |
Greerton |
15 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:56.49 |
Aliesha P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:58.43 |
Katie S |
Opunake Swim Club |
16 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:59.13 |
Sarah M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:59.73 |
Annelyse C |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:59.91 |
Ilana K |
Stratford Swim Club |
14 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:00.97 |
Kate B |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
16 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:01.36 |
Anasetini N |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:02.56 |
Kayla A |
Ace |
15 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:04.48 |
Charlize T |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:04.55 |
Kapua W |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:07.94 |
Hannah M |
Hillcrest |
14 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:14.77 |
Kiera W |
Ace |
13 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:18.10 |
Devon H |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
16 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:18.68 |
Brooke R |
Greerton |
13 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:20.56 |
Sonya P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:20.69 |
Ryann K |
Whakatane |
13 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:25.05 |
Michaela W |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:26.85 |
Zoe M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:28.07 |
Taylah B |
Hillcrest |
14 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:33.25 |
Hannah B |
Primo Sundevils |
13 |
251 |
Splits |
|