Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.87 |
Kane M |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
307 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.22 |
Liam R |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
251 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.45 |
Jack K |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
249 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:35.19 |
Blake R |
Emerald Swimming Club |
11 |
162 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:50.21 |
Tyler C |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
104 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:54.84 |
Jake S |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
92 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:56.09 |
Declan J |
ROCKY CITY |
11 |
89 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:59.29 |
Lachlan M |
Emu Park SC Inc |
11 |
82 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.01 |
Kane M |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
305 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:23.09 |
Jack K |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
243 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:24.06 |
Liam R |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
235 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:35.80 |
Isaac W |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
159 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:35.92 |
Blake R |
Emerald Swimming Club |
11 |
158 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:45.70 |
Tyler C |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
118 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:50.57 |
Declan J |
ROCKY CITY |
11 |
103 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:56.21 |
Lachlan M |
Emu Park SC Inc |
11 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:58.04 |
Jake S |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
85 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.39 |
Tomas C |
Ceský plavcu |
13 |
436 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.75 |
Caleb O |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
13 |
394 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.88 |
Jacob O |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
14 |
307 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:19.28 |
Zach F |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
13 |
280 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.28 |
Jonathon J |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
269 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:22.77 |
Joel R |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
246 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:26.42 |
Max W |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
216 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:28.41 |
Max P |
ROCKY CITY |
14 |
202 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.08 |
Tomas C |
Ceský plavcu |
13 |
442 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.66 |
Caleb O |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
13 |
412 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.12 |
Jacob O |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
14 |
304 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.78 |
Zach F |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
13 |
264 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.14 |
Jonathon J |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
252 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:25.16 |
Joel R |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
226 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:26.98 |
Max P |
ROCKY CITY |
14 |
212 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:28.51 |
Max W |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
201 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:31.29 |
Ky P |
Emu Park SC Inc |
13 |
183 |
|
Splits |
|
Men's 15 to 16 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.86 |
Ty H |
ROCKY CITY |
16 |
618 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.51 |
Joseph M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
15 |
433 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:18.53 |
Cody T |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
15 |
288 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:21.12 |
Jarrod L |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
261 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:23.74 |
Nicholas S |
Emu Park SC Inc |
15 |
237 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.84 |
Ty H |
ROCKY CITY |
16 |
619 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.38 |
Joseph M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
15 |
417 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.00 |
Thomas K |
ROCKY CITY |
16 |
318 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.02 |
Cody T |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
15 |
294 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.43 |
Jarrod L |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
268 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:21.98 |
Nicholas S |
Emu Park SC Inc |
15 |
253 |
|
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.08 |
Miroslav S |
Ceský plavcu |
22 |
423 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.69 |
Miroslav S |
Ceský plavcu |
22 |
492 |
|
Splits |
|